CDL 2016-2017 League
7/15/2016 - 5/15/2017
Boys U14 Boys U14 (A)
 
 Boys U14 Boys U14 (A)
Flight Ranking Value: 3508
Division
Thursday, February 01, 1872
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 0
Saturday, November 05, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 2     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 8     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 0
Saturday, November 12, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 0     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3
Saturday, November 19, 2016
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 2     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 5
Saturday, December 03, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 3     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 7
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 0     CNWPA 03 BLACK 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2
CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 1     FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1
Sunday, December 04, 2016
CNWPA 03 BLACK 0     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3
Saturday, December 10, 2016
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 4     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
Sunday, December 11, 2016
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 6     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 0
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 2
Saturday, December 17, 2016
TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 0
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2
Sunday, December 18, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 3     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 0
Saturday, January 07, 2017
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 5     CNWPA 03 BLACK 0
Sunday, January 08, 2017
TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 4     CNWPA 03 BLACK 0
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 0
Wednesday, January 11, 2017
TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 0
Saturday, January 14, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 1
Wednesday, January 18, 2017
CNWPA 03 BLACK 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 5
Saturday, January 21, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 3
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0     TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3
CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 4
Sunday, January 22, 2017
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 5     CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 1
Saturday, January 28, 2017
CNWPA 03 BLACK 0     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 2
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 1
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 1     TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 1
Sunday, January 29, 2017
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 0
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 2
Wednesday, February 01, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 5     TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3
Sunday, February 05, 2017
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 3     TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3
Saturday, February 11, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 3
Wednesday, February 15, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 1     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 3     CNWPA 03 BLACK 0
Saturday, February 25, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT 4     CNWPA 03 BLACK 3
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 5
Sunday, February 26, 2017
CNWPA 03 BLACK 2     FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CNWPA 03 BLACK 1     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 7
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 1
Sunday, March 12, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS 1     FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS 7     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 1
Saturday, April 29, 2017
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3     TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER 2
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE (FL)  9702201121
 2: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS (FL)  10622351820
 3: CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  10532191318
 4: TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL)  9522231217
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)  10523242017
 6: FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS (FL)  7511321016
 7: FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)  9414141613
 8: CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT (FL)  923410219
 9: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 (FL)  920713226
 10: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)  80354203
 11: CNWPA 03 BLACK (FL)  100196371

Event Information
Event ID# 54579
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1230
Boys Flights 14
Girls Flights 12
Total Teams 309
In State Teams 293 (95%)
In Region Teams 293 (95%)
Foreign Teams 16 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013