CDL 2016-2017 League

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 7/15/2016-5/15/2017
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U13 Boys U13 (A)

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

PREMIER BOYS 2004

CNTBU Tampa Bay United
1stTAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 (FL)
2ndCHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT (FL)
3rdTAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 (FL)
3rdCNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL)
5thFKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
5thFLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS (FL)
7thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL)
8thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE (FL)
9thSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL)
10thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT (FL) 7 4 3 0 15 6 15
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE (FL) 9 1 3 5 10 17 6
CNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL) 9 3 4 2 12 10 13
FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL) 8 3 3 2 13 7 12
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS (FL) 8 3 3 2 10 8 12
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL) 9 1 1 7 8 24 4
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 (FL) 8 5 3 0 10 0 18
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 (FL) 5 4 1 0 12 2 13
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL) 7 2 3 2 10 12 9
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS (FL) 8 1 0 7 8 22 3

Game Results

Saturday, October 29, 2016
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 1 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Saturday, November 05, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 3 - 2 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Sunday, November 06, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 1 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
Saturday, November 12, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Saturday, November 19, 2016
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 3 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 2 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
Saturday, December 03, 2016
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 2 - 1 FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 0 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
Sunday, December 04, 2016
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 1 - 4 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
Saturday, December 10, 2016
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 0 FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 0 - 2 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Saturday, January 07, 2017
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 2 - 2 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 2 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS
Sunday, January 08, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004
1:00 PM FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Saturday, January 21, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 4 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 3 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
Sunday, January 22, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 2 - 2 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
Saturday, January 28, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 0 - 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, January 29, 2017
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 2 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 1 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
Sunday, February 05, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1 - 1 FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Wednesday, February 08, 2017
1:00 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Saturday, February 25, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS
Sunday, February 26, 2017
1:00 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 2 FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Monday, February 27, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 0 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004
Saturday, March 11, 2017
1:00 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004 0 - 0 FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON