CDL 2016-2017 League
7/15/2016 - 5/15/2017
Boys U11 Boys U11 (A)
 
 Boys U11 Boys U11 (A)
Flight Ranking Value: 755
Division
Saturday, November 05, 2016
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 6     PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 3     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 7
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 8
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 2
Saturday, November 12, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 5
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4     PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 5
Saturday, November 19, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 2     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 6
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 6     PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 1
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 5
Saturday, December 03, 2016
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 0
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 4
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 1
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 8
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 6
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 3
Sunday, December 04, 2016
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 4
Saturday, December 10, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 0
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 4
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 1     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3
Sunday, December 11, 2016
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 6     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1
Saturday, December 17, 2016
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 6
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 6     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 2
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0     FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 6
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 2
Saturday, January 07, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 7     PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 4     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 3
Sunday, January 08, 2017
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 5
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 2
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 5
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 3     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1
Saturday, January 14, 2017
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 3
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 4
Sunday, January 15, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 2     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2
Saturday, January 21, 2017
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 4
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 5     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 1
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 8
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1
Saturday, January 28, 2017
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0     FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 8
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 0     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3
Sunday, January 29, 2017
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 5
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 6     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 2
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 8     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0
Saturday, February 04, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3
Saturday, February 25, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 4
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1     FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0
Sunday, March 05, 2017
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1     CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3
Sunday, March 26, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1
Saturday, April 15, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 0     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1
Saturday, April 29, 2017
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO (FL)  12921391529
 1: CNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL)  1292139929
 3: CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW (FL)  12831411827
 4: FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)  1064027822
 4: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 (FL)  12714301622
 6: C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  12615393019
 6: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)  12615301919
 8: FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)  10514211216
 9: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL)  1130822339
 10: FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE (FL)  1222820408
 10: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)  1022620328
 12: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS (FL)  1001910491
 13: PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL)  1100112590

Event Information
Event ID# 54579
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1230
Boys Flights 14
Girls Flights 12
Total Teams 309
In State Teams 293 (95%)
In Region Teams 293 (95%)
Foreign Teams 16 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013