CDL 2016-2017 League

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 7/15/2016-5/15/2017
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U11 Boys U11 (A)

Ranking Value: 755

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO (FL) 12 9 2 1 39 15 29
CNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL) 12 9 2 1 39 9 29
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW (FL) 12 8 3 1 41 18 27
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL) 10 6 4 0 27 8 22
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 (FL) 12 7 1 4 30 16 22
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) 12 6 1 5 39 30 19
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 12 6 1 5 30 19 19
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL) 10 5 1 4 21 12 16
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL) 11 3 0 8 22 33 9
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE (FL) 12 2 2 8 20 40 8
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS (FL) 10 2 2 6 20 32 8
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS (FL) 10 0 1 9 10 49 1
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL) 11 0 0 11 2 59 0

Game Results

Saturday, November 05, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 6 - 1 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 3 - 7 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 2 - 8 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 2 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
Saturday, November 12, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2 - 5 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, November 19, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 2 - 6 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 6 - 1 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, December 03, 2016
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 1 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 8 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0 - 6 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 3 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
Sunday, December 04, 2016
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1 - 4 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Saturday, December 10, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 2 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 4 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3 - 1 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 1 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 6 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1 - 6 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 6 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0 - 6 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, January 07, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 7 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 4 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
Sunday, January 08, 2017
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 3 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0 - 2 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3 - 1 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 3 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
Saturday, January 14, 2017
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 1 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
Sunday, January 15, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 2 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, January 21, 2017
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 5 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 8 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
Saturday, January 28, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0 - 2 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0 - 8 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 0 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 3 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Sunday, January 29, 2017
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 5 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 6 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 8 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
Saturday, February 04, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
Saturday, February 25, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3 - 0 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 0 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, March 04, 2017
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1 - 0 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Sunday, March 05, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, April 15, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 0 - 0 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON