FYSA 2017 Presidents Cup
2/11/2017 - 4/30/2017
Girls U12 GU12 Round 1
Girls - Silver Tournament
 
 Girls U12 GU12 Round 1
Flight Ranking Value: 0
Region A - Group A
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 GIRLS UNITED CHANG (FL)
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 DIAMONDS (FL)
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-G BLUE (FL)
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2005 BLUE (FL)
Region A - Group B
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12G-BLACK (FL)
ASHBS PAL OF HALLANDALE BEACH PAL OF HB 05/06 GIRLS (FL)
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 2005 (FL)
MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 05 ELITE (FL)
Region A - Group C
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL)
SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK (FL)
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 05 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK (FL)
Region B - Group A
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA SOL RED (FL)
OCYS 2005G PURPLE II (FL)
OCYS 2005G PURPLE I (FL)
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
Region B - Group B
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL)
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH (FL)
GPS ORLANDO 2005 GIRLS (FL)
Region B - Group C
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE 2 (FL)
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-G-GREEN (FL)
FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS (FL)
Region C - Group A
TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 2005 (FL)
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '05 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005 (FL)
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS GIRLS 2005 12U RED SELECT (FL)
Region C - Group B
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2005 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ECNL (FL)
GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 GIRLS (FL)
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 GIRLS RED (FL)
Region C - Group C
CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLANDERS - PREMIER (FL)
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)
Region C - Group D
FC SARASOTA 2005 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 (FL)
CHARGERS SC CLW G2005 YELLOW (FL)
CNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL)
Region A - Group A
Saturday, March 25, 2017
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2005 BLUE 0     WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 GIRLS UNITED CHANG 7
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 DIAMONDS 5     PINECREST PREMIER 2005-G BLUE 0
Sunday, March 26, 2017
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 GIRLS UNITED CHANG 5     PINECREST PREMIER 2005-G BLUE 0
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 DIAMONDS 5     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2005 BLUE 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 GIRLS UNITED CHANG 5     ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 DIAMONDS 0
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-G BLUE 5     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2005 BLUE 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 GIRLS UNITED CHANG (FL)  33001209
 2: ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 DIAMONDS (FL)  3201856
 3: PINECREST PREMIER 2005-G BLUE (FL)  31024113
 4: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2005 BLUE (FL)  30031170

Region A - Group B
Saturday, March 25, 2017
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 2005 1     MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 05 ELITE 2
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12G-BLACK 5     ASHBS PAL OF HALLANDALE BEACH PAL OF HB 05/06 GIRL 1
Sunday, March 26, 2017
ASHBS PAL OF HALLANDALE BEACH PAL OF HB 05/06 GIRL 3     MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 05 ELITE 5
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12G-BLACK 5     MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 2005 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
ASHBS PAL OF HALLANDALE BEACH PAL OF HB 05/06 GIRL 1     MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 2005 3
MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 05 ELITE 1     BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12G-BLACK 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12G-BLACK (FL)  33001229
 2: MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 05 ELITE (FL)  3201796
 3: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 2005 (FL)  3102483
 4: ASHBS PAL OF HALLANDALE BEACH PAL OF HB 05/06 GIRLS (FL)  30035130

Region A - Group C
Saturday, March 25, 2017
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 3     SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 10
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 05 GIRL 1     WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 5
Sunday, March 26, 2017
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 3     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 05 GIRL 1
SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 1     WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017
WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 8     ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 1
SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 4     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 05 GIRL 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK (FL)  3210937
 2: SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK (FL)  3210947
 3: ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL)  31027193
 4: A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 05 GIRLS WHITE (FL)  30032120

Region B - Group A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 GIRLS PREMIER 1     CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA SOL RED 2
OCYS 2005G PURPLE II 2     OCYS 2005G PURPLE I 2
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA SOL RED 3     OCYS 2005G PURPLE I 2
OCYS 2005G PURPLE II 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 GIRLS PREMIER 3
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA SOL RED 3     OCYS 2005G PURPLE II 1
OCYS 2005G PURPLE I 5     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 GIRLS PREMIER 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA SOL RED (FL)  3300849
 2: OCYS 2005G PURPLE I (FL)  3111864
 3: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)  3102593
 4: OCYS 2005G PURPLE II (FL)  3012581

Region B - Group B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 5     GPS ORLANDO 2005 GIRLS 2
Sunday, February 12, 2017
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH 2
Saturday, March 04, 2017
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH 4     GPS ORLANDO 2005 GIRLS 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: JAYFC ARMADA WFC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH (FL)  2110624
 2: FKK 05 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL)  2110644
 3: GPS ORLANDO 2005 GIRLS (FL)  2002290

Region B - Group C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE 2 1     FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE 2 0     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-G-GREEN 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-G-GREEN 0     FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS (FL)  2101413
 2: FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE 2 (FL)  2101113
 3: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-G-GREEN (FL)  2101143

Region C - Group A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS GIRLS 2005 12U RED SELE 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 2005 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '05 GIRLS WHITE 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 2005 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005 3
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '05 GIRLS WHITE 0     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS GIRLS 2005 12U RED SELE 0
Saturday, March 04, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 2005 1     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '05 GIRLS WHITE 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005 1     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS GIRLS 2005 12U RED SELE 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005 (FL)  3210517
 2: CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS GIRLS 2005 12U RED SELECT (FL)  3120315
 3: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '05 GIRLS WHITE (FL)  3021122
 4: TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 2005 (FL)  3012161

Region C - Group B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ECNL 3     GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 GIRLS 1
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 GIRLS RED 0     CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2005 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2005 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 GIRLS 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ECNL 6     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 GIRLS RED 0
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2005 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ECNL 1
GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 GIRLS 3     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 GIRLS RED 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ECNL (FL)  3210827
 2: CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2005 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  3210317
 3: GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 GIRLS (FL)  3102463
 4: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 GIRLS RED (FL)  30032100

Region C - Group C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0     CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER PINELLAS 0     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 1     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER PINELLAS 0     CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER PINELLAS 2
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 0     CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLANDERS - PREMIER (FL)  3210627
 2: CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)  3201336
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)  3021242
 4: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER (FL)  3012021

Region C - Group D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1     FC SARASOTA 2005 GIRLS BLUE 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 1     CHARGERS SC CLW G2005 YELLOW 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
FC SARASOTA 2005 GIRLS BLUE 0     CHARGERS SC CLW G2005 YELLOW 2
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 8     CNWPA 05 PREMIER 0
Saturday, March 04, 2017
FC SARASOTA 2005 GIRLS BLUE 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 2
CHARGERS SC CLW G2005 YELLOW 1     CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 (FL)  3300709
 2: CHARGERS SC CLW G2005 YELLOW (FL)  3111324
 3: CNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL)  3111294
 4: FC SARASOTA 2005 GIRLS BLUE (FL)  3003050

Event Information
Event ID# 56404
Director
 FYSA
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Gold Tournament
Girls Category
 Silver Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 918
Boys Flights 20
Girls Flights 16
Total Teams 767
In State Teams 759 (99%)
In Region Teams 759 (99%)
Foreign Teams 8 (1%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/3/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  4/30/2016  
  4/11/2015  
  4/5/2014  
  4/6/2013  
  4/21/2012  
  4/2/2011