FYSA 2017 Presidents Cup
2/11/2017 - 4/30/2017
Girls U19 GU18/19 Round 1
Girls - Silver Tournament
 
 Girls U19 GU18/19 Round 1
Flight Ranking Value: 0
Region A - Group A
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 LADIES (FL)
TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
WESTON FC U19 (9899) BLACK (FL)
Region B - Group A
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 (FL)
BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES 1998 (FL)
OCYS 1998G PURPLE II (FL)
FLORIDA ELITE 1998G ELITE 2 (FL)
Region B - Group B
BEACHSIDE INDIALANTIC 1998 FORCE GIRLS BULLDOGS (FL)
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 1998-G-GREEN (FL)
LEG-A-Z SOCCER OCALA STAMPEDE GIRLS 99.00 (FL)
CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA SOL WHITE (FL)
Region B - Group C
PORT ST. JOHN PSJ UNITED 1998 GIRLS (FL)
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G1998 ELITE (FL)
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)
Region C - Group A
C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 1998 (U19G) (FL)
BONITA YOUTH SOCCER STORM99SELECT (FL)
C3VYS - VENICE 99 [BOLYARD] (FL)
FC SARASOTA 1998 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
Region C - Group B
CNWPA WEST PASCO FC 98 THUNDER (FL)
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 1999 (FL)
C2NER ST. PETE RAIDERS 1999 GIRLS - DUBLIN (FL)
Region C - Group C
CSNPS FREITAS NORTH PORT FUSION FC (FL)
C4FCF FOUR CORNERS FC C4FCF G1998 RED (FL)
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
Region C - Group D
C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLANDERS (FL)
CNHYS FLORIDA COAST FUTBOL 1998 LADY STRIKERS (FL)
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 98 GIRLS RED (FL)
Region A - Group A
Saturday, February 25, 2017
TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS NAVY 3     WESTON FC U19 (9899) BLACK 1
Sunday, February 26, 2017
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 LADIES 0     TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS NAVY 3
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 LADIES 1     WESTON FC U19 (9899) BLACK 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS NAVY (FL)  2200616
 2: WESTON FC U19 (9899) BLACK (FL)  2011241
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 LADIES (FL)  2011141

Region B - Group A
Saturday, March 25, 2017
BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES 1998 5     OCYS 1998G PURPLE II 0
FLORIDA ELITE 1998G ELITE 2 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0
Sunday, March 26, 2017
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 2     OCYS 1998G PURPLE II 0
BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES 1998 3     FLORIDA ELITE 1998G ELITE 2 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017
OCYS 1998G PURPLE II 3     FLORIDA ELITE 1998G ELITE 2 1
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0     BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES 1998 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES 1998 (FL)  3300919
 2: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 (FL)  3111224
 3: OCYS 1998G PURPLE II (FL)  3102383
 4: FLORIDA ELITE 1998G ELITE 2 (FL)  3012261

Region B - Group B
Saturday, March 25, 2017
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 1998-G-GREEN 3     LEG-A-Z SOCCER OCALA STAMPEDE GIRLS 99.00 0
CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA SOL WHITE 0     BEACHSIDE INDIALANTIC 1998 FORCE GIRLS BULLDOGS 10
Sunday, March 26, 2017
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 1998-G-GREEN 6     CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA SOL WHITE 0
BEACHSIDE INDIALANTIC 1998 FORCE GIRLS BULLDOGS 5     LEG-A-Z SOCCER OCALA STAMPEDE GIRLS 99.00 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
LEG-A-Z SOCCER OCALA STAMPEDE GIRLS 99.00 4     CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA SOL WHITE 1
BEACHSIDE INDIALANTIC 1998 FORCE GIRLS BULLDOGS 0     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 1998-G-GREEN 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 1998-G-GREEN (FL)  3300909
 2: BEACHSIDE INDIALANTIC 1998 FORCE GIRLS BULLDOGS (FL)  3201826
 3: LEG-A-Z SOCCER OCALA STAMPEDE GIRLS 99.00 (FL)  3102493
 4: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA SOL WHITE (FL)  30031200

Region B - Group C
Saturday, March 25, 2017
PORT ST. JOHN PSJ UNITED 1998 GIRLS 10     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 99/00 PREMIER 1
Sunday, March 26, 2017
PORT ST. JOHN PSJ UNITED 1998 GIRLS 3     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G1998 ELITE 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G1998 ELITE 4     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 99/00 PREMIER 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: PORT ST. JOHN PSJ UNITED 1998 GIRLS (FL)  2200736
 2: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G1998 ELITE (FL)  2101633
 3: JAYFC ARMADA WFC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)  20021140

Region C - Group A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
FC SARASOTA 1998 GIRLS BLUE 2     C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 1998 ( 2
BONITA YOUTH SOCCER STORM99SELECT 1     C3VYS - VENICE 99 [BOLYARD] 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 1998 ( 5     C3VYS - VENICE 99 [BOLYARD] 0
BONITA YOUTH SOCCER STORM99SELECT 0     FC SARASOTA 1998 GIRLS BLUE 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017
C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 1998 ( 2     BONITA YOUTH SOCCER STORM99SELECT 1
C3VYS - VENICE 99 [BOLYARD] 0     FC SARASOTA 1998 GIRLS BLUE 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 1998 (U19G) (FL)  3210837
 2: FC SARASOTA 1998 GIRLS BLUE (FL)  3210527
 3: BONITA YOUTH SOCCER STORM99SELECT (FL)  3012251
 4: C3VYS - VENICE 99 [BOLYARD] (FL)  3012171

Region C - Group B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0     PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 1999 0
C2NER ST. PETE RAIDERS 1999 GIRLS - DUBLIN 1     CNWPA WEST PASCO FC 98 THUNDER 3
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CNWPA WEST PASCO FC 98 THUNDER 0     PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 1999 1
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 5     C2NER ST. PETE RAIDERS 1999 GIRLS - DUBLIN 1
Sunday, March 05, 2017
CNWPA WEST PASCO FC 98 THUNDER 0     CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 1999 3     C2NER ST. PETE RAIDERS 1999 GIRLS - DUBLIN 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 1999 (FL)  3210417
 2: CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  3120415
 3: CNWPA WEST PASCO FC 98 THUNDER (FL)  3111324
 4: C2NER ST. PETE RAIDERS 1999 GIRLS - DUBLIN (FL)  30033110

Region C - Group C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CSNPS FREITAS NORTH PORT FUSION FC 5     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CSNPS FREITAS NORTH PORT FUSION FC 1     C4FCF FOUR CORNERS FC C4FCF G1998 RED 2
Sunday, March 05, 2017
C4FCF FOUR CORNERS FC C4FCF G1998 RED 4     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C4FCF FOUR CORNERS FC C4FCF G1998 RED (FL)  2110654
 2: CSNPS FREITAS NORTH PORT FUSION FC (FL)  2101523
 3: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER (FL)  2011491

Region C - Group D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 1     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 98 GIRLS RED 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 0     CNHYS FLORIDA COAST FUTBOL 1998 LADY STRIKERS 1
Sunday, March 05, 2017
CNHYS FLORIDA COAST FUTBOL 1998 LADY STRIKERS 3     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 98 GIRLS RED 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNHYS FLORIDA COAST FUTBOL 1998 LADY STRIKERS (FL)  2200426
 2: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 98 GIRLS RED (FL)  2011341
 3: C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLANDERS (FL)  2011121

Event Information
Event ID# 56404
Director
 FYSA
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Gold Tournament
Girls Category
 Silver Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 918
Boys Flights 20
Girls Flights 16
Total Teams 767
In State Teams 759 (99%)
In Region Teams 759 (99%)
Foreign Teams 8 (1%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/3/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  4/30/2016  
  4/11/2015  
  4/5/2014  
  4/6/2013  
  4/21/2012  
  4/2/2011