FYSA 2017 Presidents Cup
2/11/2017 - 4/30/2017
Boys U13 BU13 Round 2
Boys - Gold Tournament
 
 Boys U13 BU13 Round 2
Flight Ranking Value: 0
Region B - Group A
Saturday, March 25, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS 4     HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2004 BOYS ELITE 2
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN 2     JAYFC ARMADA FC 04 ELITE 2 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS 1     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN 3
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2004 BOYS ELITE 1     JAYFC ARMADA FC 04 ELITE 2 3
Sunday, April 02, 2017
JAYFC ARMADA FC 04 ELITE 2 3     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS 0
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2004 BOYS ELITE 1     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN (FL)  3300939
 2: JAYFC ARMADA FC 04 ELITE 2 (FL)  3201736
 3: FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS (FL)  3102583
 4: HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2004 BOYS ELITE (FL)  30034110

Region B - Group B
Saturday, March 25, 2017
SPACE COAST UNITED SCU 2004 BOYS SELECT 1     OCYS 2004B PURPLE II 9
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 04 PREMIER 1 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
SPACE COAST UNITED SCU 2004 BOYS SELECT 1     FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 5
OCYS 2004B PURPLE II 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 04 PREMIER 1 0
Sunday, April 02, 2017
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 04 PREMIER 1 2     SPACE COAST UNITED SCU 2004 BOYS SELECT 0
OCYS 2004B PURPLE II 3     FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: OCYS 2004B PURPLE II (FL)  3210737
 2: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 04 PREMIER 1 (FL)  3120205
 3: FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)  3111644
 4: SPACE COAST UNITED SCU 2004 BOYS SELECT (FL)  30032160

Region C - Group A
Saturday, March 25, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 1
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 2     CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1
Sunday, March 26, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 1     CNWPA 04 PREMIER 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 4     CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 3
Sunday, April 02, 2017
CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS 0     CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL)  3201546
 2: CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL)  3201856
 3: CNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL)  3102343
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)  3102253

Region C - Group B
Saturday, March 25, 2017
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE PREMIER 11     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2004 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2004 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 3
Sunday, April 02, 2017
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE PREMIER 4     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE PREMIER (FL)  2200836
 2: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL)  2101553
 3: TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2004 (FL)  20022140

Event Information
Event ID# 56404
Director
 FYSA
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Gold Tournament
Girls Category
 Silver Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 918
Boys Flights 20
Girls Flights 16
Total Teams 767
In State Teams 759 (99%)
In Region Teams 759 (99%)
Foreign Teams 8 (1%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/3/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  4/30/2016  
  4/11/2015  
  4/5/2014  
  4/6/2013  
  4/21/2012  
  4/2/2011