Spring 2017 - SRPL - EAST (east-TN, NC, SC, GA, & east-FL)

Girls U13 13U Girls EAST (South)

Ranking Value: 4917

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) (GA) 9 9 0 0 29 2 27
GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER (GA) 9 7 0 2 24 10 21
FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL (FL) 9 6 1 2 12 9 19
GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 (GA) 9 5 1 3 14 21 16
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE (GA) 9 4 4 1 10 4 16
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS (FL) 9 3 0 6 7 16 9
SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK (FL) 9 1 3 5 4 9 6
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER (SC) 9 1 2 6 4 13 5
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY (FL) 9 1 1 7 3 26 4
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04 (GA) 9 0 4 5 6 19 4

Game Results

Saturday, February 11, 2017
2:30 PM SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK 0 - 0 CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE
5:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 2 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER
Sunday, February 12, 2017
8:30 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 6 CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE
10:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK 0 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER
Saturday, February 25, 2017
2:30 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER 0 - 2 GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER
2:30 PM CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE 0 - 1 NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM)
Sunday, February 26, 2017
8:30 AM GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER 1 - 2 CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE
8:30 AM NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) 4 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER
Saturday, March 04, 2017
4:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL 1 - 1 CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE
4:00 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, March 05, 2017
9:45 AM CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS
9:45 AM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER 0 - 1 FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL
Saturday, March 11, 2017
1:00 PM GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 3 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY
1:00 PM NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) 4 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL
1:30 PM GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER 4 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS
2:30 PM SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK 1 - 1 CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8:30 AM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS 2 - 1 CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04
8:30 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 8 NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM)
8:30 AM SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK 1 - 2 GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL 2 - 3 GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER
Saturday, March 18, 2017
3:30 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER 1 - 2 GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004
Sunday, March 19, 2017
8:00 AM CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04 0 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER
Saturday, March 25, 2017
2:30 PM CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04 1 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL
2:30 PM GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY
4:00 PM NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) 2 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK
4:00 PM CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE 1 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 04 PREMIER
4:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 1 GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004
Sunday, March 26, 2017
8:30 AM SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK 0 - 1 GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER
10:00 AM CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 2 NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM)
1:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL 1 - 0 GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004
Saturday, April 01, 2017
11:30 AM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY
1:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL 1 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK
Sunday, April 02, 2017
8:30 AM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS 2 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL
Saturday, April 08, 2017
2:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2004 BLACK
Saturday, April 15, 2017
2:30 PM GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 1 - 4 GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER
Saturday, April 22, 2017
2:30 PM NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) 5 - 1 GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER
2:30 PM CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04 2 - 4 GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004
Sunday, April 23, 2017
1:00 PM GWINNETT SA GSA 04 PREMIER 4 - 0 CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04
Saturday, April 29, 2017
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2004G ECNL 2 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I GIRLS
1:00 PM CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE 0 - 0 CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04
4:00 PM GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 0 - 11 NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM)
Saturday, May 06, 2017
10:00 AM GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 1 - 1 CONCORDE FIRE CONCORDE NORTH ELITE
Sunday, May 07, 2017
2:00 PM NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT-04 PRE- ECNL TH (PLATINUM) 6 - 1 CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 04