Spring 2017 - SRPL - EAST (east-TN, NC, SC, GA, & east-FL)
1/15/2017 - 6/1/2017
Girls U14 14U Girls EAST (South)
 
 Girls U14 14U Girls EAST (South)
Flight Ranking Value: 2335
Division
Saturday, February 11, 2017
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 7     SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 1
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 1     UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 4     SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 1
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2     UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 1
Saturday, February 25, 2017
SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0     UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 6
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 0     NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 1
Sunday, February 26, 2017
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 1     UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 2
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 3     SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0
Saturday, March 04, 2017
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0     UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 3
SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 1     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0
Sunday, March 05, 2017
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 7     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0
SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 3
Saturday, March 11, 2017
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 5     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 0     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 2     SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 0
Sunday, March 12, 2017
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0     INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 1
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 2     SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 1
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0     NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 6
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 6     SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0
Saturday, March 25, 2017
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 0
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0     INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 4
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 0     SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 1
Sunday, March 26, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0     CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 2
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0     UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 1
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2     NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 2
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 1     INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 0
Saturday, April 01, 2017
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 2     CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2     JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 1
SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0     INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 1
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 2
Sunday, April 02, 2017
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 1     SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE 0
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 1     UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 4
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0     SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 5
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 1
Saturday, April 08, 2017
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 1
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 5     FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0
Saturday, April 15, 2017
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 3     CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 1     UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 1
Saturday, April 22, 2017
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 0     UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 3
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0     INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 2
Sunday, April 23, 2017
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE G 2     NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 5     CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0
Saturday, April 29, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 2     UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 2
Sunday, April 30, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL 2     CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ECNL (FL)  972014323
 2: INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS (GA)  961214719
 3: UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER (SC)  960320618
 4: UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER (GA)  952220617
 5: SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 (FL)  9513161016
 6: NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD (GA)  943214715
 7: CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE 03G (GA)  931551510
 8: JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE (FL)  9225888
 9: SUMMERVILLE SSC 03 WHITE (SC)  91083313
 10: FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS (FL)  90090370

Event Information
Event ID# 57271
Director
 Bill Fisher
Location
 Frisco, TX 77379
Event Website
 regioniii.usyouthsoccer.org/pr...
Statistics
Game Records 334
Boys Flights 4
Girls Flights 4
Total Teams 77
In State Teams None
In Region Teams 77 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  1/15/2018  
  Apply Now  
  1/15/2018  
  Apply Now  
  1/15/2018  
  1/15/2017  
  1/15/2017  
  1/15/2017  
  1/15/2017  
  1/15/2016  
  1/15/2016  
  8/1/2015  
  10/23/2014  
  8/1/2014  
  8/1/2013  
  8/1/2012