2016-17 NorCal NPL Spring

Boys U15 Champions League

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

Lamorinda FC 02 Navy

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN)
2ndNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS (CAN)
3rdCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) (CAN)
4thATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS (CAN)
5thCV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I (CAN)
6thSACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED (CAN)
7thFORCE 02B I (CAN)
8thEARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FORCE 02B I (CAN) 7 1 1 5 7 20 4
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS (CAN) 7 2 3 2 14 12 9
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) (CAN) 7 4 1 2 12 4 13
CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I (CAN) 7 2 2 3 9 19 8
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE (CAN) 7 1 1 5 9 13 4
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN) 7 7 0 0 19 4 21
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS (CAN) 7 4 2 1 14 7 14
SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED (CAN) 7 1 2 4 10 15 5

Game Results

Saturday, March 18, 2017
1:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 1 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
3:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
Sunday, March 19, 2017
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 1 - 2 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS
4:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 2 - 2 CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Saturday, March 25, 2017
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 1 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 1 - 0 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
1:15 PM FORCE 02B I 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
3:30 PM CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I 0 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Saturday, April 01, 2017
12:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 3 - 0 FORCE 02B I
1:30 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS 3 - 3 CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Sunday, April 02, 2017
11:00 AM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 3 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
12:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 4 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
4:00 PM FORCE 02B I 0 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
Sunday, April 09, 2017
2:00 AM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 0 - 3 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 2 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
12:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 4 - 1 FORCE 02B I
Saturday, April 15, 2017
4:45 PM FORCE 02B I 3 - 1 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
Sunday, April 16, 2017
12:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 3 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
Saturday, April 22, 2017
8:30 AM CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I 2 - 1 FORCE 02B I
12:15 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
Sunday, April 23, 2017
10:00 AM CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I 0 - 4 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 0 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Friday, April 28, 2017
6:30 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 4 - 0 CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I
Sunday, April 30, 2017
5:30 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS 4 - 1 FORCE 02B I
5:30 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
5:30 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 1 - 2 CV/SJEQ 2002B PDA I
5:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 1 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS