2016-17 NorCal NPL Spring

Girls U14 NPL 1

Ranking Value: 6500

Flight Champion

Davis Legacy 03 Red/ECNL

Davis Legacy Soccer Club
1stDAVIS LEGACY 03 RED (CAN)
2ndWALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE (CAN)
3rdLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY (CAN)
4thFORCE SOUTH 03G NPL (CAN)
5thOV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN)
6thSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL (CAN)
7thFC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
8thPALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED (CAN) 7 5 0 2 21 13 15
FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 7 2 1 4 7 9 7
FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL (CAN) 7 3 2 2 15 9 11
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY (CAN) 7 3 2 2 16 16 11
OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN) 7 3 1 3 9 15 10
PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN) 7 0 3 4 6 12 3
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL (CAN) 7 2 1 4 12 17 7
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE (CAN) 7 4 2 1 15 10 14

Game Results

Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 2 - 1 FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL
Sunday, March 19, 2017
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 4 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
Saturday, March 25, 2017
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 0 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL
11:00 AM FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL 3 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
3:50 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 1 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017
5:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL 4 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
Sunday, April 02, 2017
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 5 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL
12:30 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1
Saturday, April 08, 2017
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 1 - 4 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Saturday, April 22, 2017
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 3 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
3:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL 1 - 2 FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL
4:10 PM WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE 3 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
Sunday, April 23, 2017
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 3 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
12:30 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 2 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL
Saturday, April 29, 2017
11:00 AM FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL 2 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
5:40 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 5 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
5:45 PM FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
Sunday, April 30, 2017
10:30 AM FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
2:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL 2 - 5 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
Sunday, May 07, 2017
11:00 AM FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL 6 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
4:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 03G NPL 2 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 03G PLATINUM 1
Sunday, May 14, 2017
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 1 FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL
12:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 1 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Saturday, May 20, 2017
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 2 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
8:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
Sunday, May 21, 2017
11:00 AM FORCE SOUTH 03G NPL 0 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE
5:00 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL