2016-17 NorCal NPL Spring

Girls U16 Champions League

Ranking Value: 7150

Flight Champion

Davis Legacy 01/00 Red/ECNL

Davis Legacy Soccer Club
1stDAVIS LEGACY 01 RED (CAN)
2ndFORCE 01G ECNL (CAN)
3rdLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY (CAN)
4thMARIN FC G01 BLUE (CAN)
5thSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G (CAN)
6thPLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL (CAN)
7thDIABLO FC 01G NPL (CAN)
8thAJAX UNITED 01G GREEN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FORCE 01G ECNL (CAN) 7 5 0 2 17 12 15
AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN (CAN) 7 0 1 6 9 32 1
DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED (CAN) 7 6 0 1 23 4 18
DIABLO FC 01G NPL (CAN) 7 1 2 4 5 11 5
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY (CAN) 7 4 1 2 22 13 13
MARIN FC G01 BLUE (CAN) 7 2 3 2 9 10 9
PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL (CAN) 7 2 2 3 6 7 8
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G (CAN) 7 2 3 2 14 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
2:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G 3 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY
4:15 PM DIABLO FC 01G NPL 1 - 2 FORCE 01G ECNL
7:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL 1 - 0 AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8:00 AM MARIN FC G01 BLUE 0 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN 2 - 4 FORCE 01G ECNL
3:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G 2 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL
Saturday, March 18, 2017
11:45 AM FORCE 01G ECNL 4 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G
Sunday, March 19, 2017
11:30 AM MARIN FC G01 BLUE 0 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL
Saturday, March 25, 2017
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN 1 - 6 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
Saturday, April 01, 2017
2:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY 10 - 2 AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN
7:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 01G NPL
Sunday, April 02, 2017
10:30 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G 1 - 1 MARIN FC G01 BLUE
2:00 PM FORCE 01G ECNL 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
5:15 PM DIABLO FC 01G NPL 1 - 1 AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN
Saturday, April 15, 2017
10:15 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY 2 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL
Sunday, April 16, 2017
3:15 PM FORCE 01G ECNL 1 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY
Saturday, April 22, 2017
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 0 - 1 DIABLO FC 01G NPL
10:15 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY 2 - 2 MARIN FC G01 BLUE
Sunday, April 23, 2017
1:30 PM DIABLO FC 01G NPL 0 - 1 MARIN FC G01 BLUE
1:45 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 5 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:30 PM FORCE 01G ECNL 1 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL
1:30 PM AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN 2 - 4 MARIN FC G01 BLUE
3:20 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 5 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY
3:20 PM DIABLO FC 01G NPL 2 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G
Sunday, April 30, 2017
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 2 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 01 ECNL
12:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE 1 - 4 FORCE 01G ECNL
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 01G NPL 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 01 NAVY
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN 1 - 6 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01G