Florida NPL 2017/18 U15-18/19 GIRLS

  • Oviedo, FL
  • 8/1/2017-6/1/2018
  • G U15-U17,U19

Girls U15 03 GIRLS

Ranking Value: 1948

Flight Champion

2003-G BLUE

ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer, Inc.
1stPINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE (FL)
2ndSUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 (FL)
3rdSPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED (FL)
4thWESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
5thFLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL (FL)
6thFKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL)
7thJAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE (FL)
8thANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE (FL)
9thBOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
10thGPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS (FL)
11thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON (FL)
12thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE (FL) 10 4 1 5 19 19 13
BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY (FL) 10 3 1 6 16 16 10
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 (FL) 11 0 0 11 7 55 0
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL) 11 4 3 4 18 12 15
FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL (FL) 10 5 3 2 29 19 18
GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS (FL) 10 2 1 7 10 20 7
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE (FL) 11 3 5 3 13 9 14
PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE (FL) 11 11 0 0 39 7 33
SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED (FL) 11 6 2 3 27 12 20
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 (FL) 11 8 1 2 25 16 25
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON (FL) 9 2 0 7 11 42 6
WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY (FL) 11 6 1 4 29 16 19

Game Results

Saturday, August 12, 2017
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL 2 - 6 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS 0 - 3 SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
4:30 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Sunday, August 13, 2017
9:00 AM GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS 2 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
9:00 AM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 2 - 1 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL 3 - 3 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Saturday, September 23, 2017
11:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 6 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, September 24, 2017
12:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 0 - 0 SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:00 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 3 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
1:00 PM BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 1 GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS
3:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 3 - 6 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Sunday, October 01, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 9 SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
9:00 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 4 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS
12:00 PM BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
Saturday, October 07, 2017
4:30 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, October 08, 2017
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL 4 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
Saturday, October 14, 2017
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 4 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
1:00 PM BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 8 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003
Sunday, October 15, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 5 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, October 28, 2017
12:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2 - 0 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
Sunday, October 29, 2017
9:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL 6 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003
Saturday, November 04, 2017
12:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 1 - 2 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 4 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Sunday, November 05, 2017
4:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 0 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Saturday, November 11, 2017
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 1 - 2 BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, February 03, 2018
12:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003
Sunday, February 04, 2018
8:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2 - 1 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, February 10, 2018
10:30 AM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 0 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 2 - 5 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, February 11, 2018
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 1 - 5 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Saturday, February 24, 2018
9:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 1 BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
10:00 AM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 0 - 3 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
10:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 0 - 1 SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
10:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2 - 3 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Sunday, February 25, 2018
9:00 AM GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS 0 - 3 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
9:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
10:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 3 - 1 BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, March 03, 2018
12:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 7 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 2 - 0 BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, March 04, 2018
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 7 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003 0 - 6 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 2 - 1 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
11:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 2 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
3:00 PM BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
4:30 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 2 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Sunday, March 11, 2018
12:30 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 4 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
1:00 PM BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 2 WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY
4:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 1 - 2 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Saturday, March 17, 2018
12:00 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS 0 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Sunday, March 18, 2018
11:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 2 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Friday, March 23, 2018
7:00 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
Saturday, March 24, 2018
11:00 AM GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS 6 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003
Monday, April 02, 2018
7:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 1 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS
Sunday, April 08, 2018
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 2 - 2 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Saturday, April 14, 2018
11:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 4 - 4 FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL
3:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS
Sunday, April 15, 2018
10:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY 4 - 1 GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS
1:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 3 - 1 BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
1:30 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 8 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON