Florida NPL 2017/18 U15-18/19 GIRLS

  • Oviedo, FL
  • 8/1/2017-6/1/2018
  • G U15-U17,U19

Girls U16 02 GIRLS

Ranking Value: 1685

Flight Champion

U17 (2002) Pre-Academy

ASWES Weston FC
1stWESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
2ndSUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK (FL)
3rdPINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE (FL)
4thSPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED (FL)
5thJAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE (FL)
6thFKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL)
7thGPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS (FL)
8thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 (FL)
9thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA (FL)
10thFLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL (FL)
11thNFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 (FL)
12thANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE (FL)
13thCHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE (FL) 12 0 2 10 10 64 2
CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT (FL) 9 0 1 8 1 25 1
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 (FL) 11 3 1 7 10 19 10
FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL) 11 6 1 4 18 13 19
FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL (FL) 11 2 3 6 10 29 9
GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS (FL) 12 6 1 5 25 15 19
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE (FL) 11 6 2 3 27 11 20
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 (FL) 10 3 0 7 11 19 9
PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE (FL) 10 8 0 2 33 3 24
SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED (FL) 12 6 4 2 22 14 22
SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK (FL) 12 9 1 2 23 4 28
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA (FL) 9 2 4 3 16 14 10
WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY (FL) 12 9 2 1 32 8 29

Game Results

Saturday, August 12, 2017
11:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA
2:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL 0 - 4 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
2:30 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE 0 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
3:00 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 3 - 0 SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
Sunday, August 13, 2017
9:00 AM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE 3 - 3 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
11:00 AM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 9 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL 0 - 6 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
Saturday, September 23, 2017
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 9 - 3 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, September 24, 2017
2:00 PM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 1 - 2 SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
Saturday, September 30, 2017
12:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE 5 - 0 FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
12:00 PM NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 0 - 3 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT 0 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA 7 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE
5:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 0 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
Sunday, October 01, 2017
9:00 AM NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 1 - 4 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT 0 - 2 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
11:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA 2 - 2 SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
11:00 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE 4 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
Saturday, October 14, 2017
10:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT 0 - 3 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
4:00 PM NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 2 - 1 FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
Sunday, October 15, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA 0 - 4 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
10:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT 0 - 3 FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
1:00 PM NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 0 - 1 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:30 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE 3 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA
12:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 2 - 1 NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT
1:00 PM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
Sunday, October 29, 2017
9:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 4 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT
11:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 2 - 1 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
1:00 PM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 0 FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
2:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL 0 - 4 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:00 AM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 5 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE
3:00 PM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 4 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT
3:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 3 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
Sunday, November 05, 2017
9:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 5 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT
11:00 AM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 4 - 1 NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02
6:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 0 - 9 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
Saturday, November 11, 2017
11:15 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA
Sunday, November 12, 2017
12:00 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA
Saturday, November 18, 2017
3:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA 1 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
Saturday, February 03, 2018
2:00 PM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 1 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002
Sunday, February 04, 2018
9:45 AM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 2 - 0 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, February 10, 2018
12:30 PM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 3 - 2 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
3:00 PM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 4 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002
6:00 PM NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 0 - 3 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
Sunday, February 11, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA G2002 SELECT 0 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 0 - 2 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
2:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 0 - 1 FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
Saturday, February 17, 2018
1:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 1 - 0 NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02
Saturday, February 24, 2018
12:00 PM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 0 - 1 SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED
Sunday, February 25, 2018
11:00 AM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 2 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
1:00 PM WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
Saturday, March 03, 2018
12:00 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 0 - 3 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
3:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE 4 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002
Sunday, March 04, 2018
1:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK 1 - 0 PINECREST PREMIER 2002-G BLUE
3:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 4 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, March 10, 2018
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 1 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 1 - 4 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, March 11, 2018
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 0 - 3 SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK
3:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 0 WESTON FC U16 (2002) PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, March 18, 2018
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 0 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
1:00 PM FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 1 - 0 GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS
Saturday, March 24, 2018
12:30 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE 6 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
1:00 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 4 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002
Sunday, April 08, 2018
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 1 - 6 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 02 ELITE
Saturday, April 14, 2018
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS GOLD 2002 0 - 1 NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02
12:30 PM GPS ORLANDO I 2002 GIRLS 2 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02G PRE-DA
Sunday, April 15, 2018
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 0 - 5 NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02
Saturday, April 28, 2018
5:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE 2 - 2 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL
Sunday, April 29, 2018
3:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 GIRLS TRAVEL RED 1 - 1 FLORIDA ELITE 2002G NPL