2017 SRPL (Fall) East Sub-Region

  • Frisco, TX
  • 8/1/2017-6/1/2018
  • B/G U14-U19

Girls U15 Premier

Ranking Value: 4684

Flight Champion

03 CSA South Elite G

Charlotte SA
1stCHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR (NC)
2ndWILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G (NC)
3rdUNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER (SC)
4thSUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 (FL)
5thNORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G (NC)
6thUNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER (GA)
7thINTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS (GA)
8thDISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER (SC)
9thNTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD (GA)
10thJAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR (NC) 9 8 1 0 23 6 25
DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER (SC) 9 2 1 6 8 16 7
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS (GA) 9 2 2 5 8 13 8
JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE (FL) 9 1 1 7 3 20 4
NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G (NC) 9 4 3 2 12 6 15
NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD (GA) 9 1 3 5 5 25 6
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 (FL) 9 5 1 3 18 15 16
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER (GA) 9 3 1 5 8 12 10
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER (SC) 9 5 1 3 21 16 16
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G (NC) 9 6 2 1 20 5 20

Game Results

Saturday, August 19, 2017
2:00 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 4 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER
2:00 PM DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER 1 - 4 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Sunday, August 20, 2017
8:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 1 - 4 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER
8:00 AM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 2 - 1 DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER
Sunday, September 03, 2017
6:00 PM WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G 1 - 1 NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G
Saturday, September 16, 2017
2:00 PM DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER 0 - 0 NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD
2:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 3 - 1 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER
2:00 PM INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS 3 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
2:00 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 1 - 4 CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR
Sunday, September 17, 2017
8:00 AM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 2 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER
8:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 2 - 2 INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS
10:00 AM DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER 1 - 2 CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR
12:00 PM NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 2 - 5 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER
Saturday, September 23, 2017
4:00 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 0 - 2 WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G
4:00 PM NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G 2 - 0 INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS
Sunday, September 24, 2017
12:00 PM WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G 2 - 0 INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS
12:00 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 0 - 2 NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G
Saturday, October 14, 2017
2:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 1 - 4 CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR
2:00 PM WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G 2 - 1 DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER
2:00 PM NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G 2 - 2 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER
2:00 PM NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 2 - 1 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:00 AM CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR 4 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
10:00 AM DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER 2 - 1 NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G
10:00 AM NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 0 - 6 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
10:00 AM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 0 - 4 WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 PM CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR 3 - 2 WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G
12:00 PM NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G 2 - 0 NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD
Sunday, October 22, 2017
8:00 AM CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR 0 - 0 NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G
8:00 AM NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD 0 - 9 WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:00 AM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 3 - 0 INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS
Sunday, October 29, 2017
12:00 PM CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR 1 - 0 NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD
3:00 PM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 2 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Saturday, November 04, 2017
11:00 AM INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS 1 - 2 DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER
Sunday, November 12, 2017
1:00 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER 3 - 0 DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER
Saturday, November 18, 2017
12:00 PM CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR 3 - 0 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER
12:00 PM INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS 0 - 0 NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD
Sunday, November 19, 2017
8:00 AM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 1 - 1 NTH TOPHAT 03 GOLD
8:00 AM INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS 1 - 2 CHARLOTTE SA 03 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR
Saturday, January 06, 2018
12:00 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 1 - 0 DISCOVERIES DSC 03 LADY GOLD PREMIER
Saturday, January 27, 2018
5:00 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER 3 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 03 PREMIER
Saturday, February 03, 2018
2:00 PM NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G 2 - 0 JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE
4:00 PM WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G 3 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1
Sunday, February 04, 2018
9:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK X1 1 - 0 NORTH CAROLINA FC 03 ELITE G
11:00 AM JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE 0 - 0 WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS 03 WHITE G
Saturday, April 14, 2018
3:00 PM INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC 03 ELITE GIRLS 1 - 0 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 03G PREMIER