United Soccer Association 2017-2018

  • Tampa, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U9-U17,U19

Boys U12 2006 Division I

Ranking Value: 521

Flight Champion

06 Boys Red

CNWCA WCAA Wesley Chapel SC
1stCNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED (FL)
2ndCNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
3rdCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 (FL)
4thCSEYS FUSION FC 06B (FL)
5thCSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER (FL)
6thDUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL) 15 12 1 2 57 22 37
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 (FL) 15 5 1 9 26 38 16
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED (FL) 15 12 2 1 81 20 38
CSEYS FUSION FC 06B (FL) 15 4 2 9 25 46 14
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER (FL) 15 4 1 10 32 57 13
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL) 15 4 1 10 18 56 13

Game Results

Saturday, October 14, 2017
10:30 AM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 1 - 9 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
4:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 4 - 0 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
Sunday, October 15, 2017
1:00 PM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 2 - 8 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Saturday, October 21, 2017
8:30 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 1 - 1 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
1:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 2 - 2 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 2 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, October 22, 2017
9:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 2 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
1:00 PM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 1 - 7 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:30 AM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 2 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
11:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 7 - 0 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 5 - 2 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
3:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 5 - 5 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
Saturday, November 11, 2017
10:30 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 1 - 4 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
3:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 8 - 2 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
3:00 PM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 2 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
Sunday, November 12, 2017
10:30 AM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 6 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
1:00 PM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 0 - 6 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
Saturday, November 18, 2017
12:30 PM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 1 - 5 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, November 19, 2017
1:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 4 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Saturday, December 02, 2017
10:30 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 0 - 6 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 1 - 2 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
Sunday, December 03, 2017
1:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 5 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
Saturday, December 09, 2017
9:00 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 1 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
12:30 PM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 2 - 6 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
3:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 2 - 3 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, December 10, 2017
10:30 AM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 1 - 6 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
11:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 0 - 1 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
4:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 4 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Saturday, December 16, 2017
9:00 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 1 - 5 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
1:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 9 - 1 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
2:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 0 - 5 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, December 17, 2017
1:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 0 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
Saturday, January 06, 2018
9:30 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY 2 - 1 CSEYS FUSION FC 06B
1:30 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 3 - 2 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
Sunday, January 07, 2018
1:00 PM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 2 - 1 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
Saturday, January 13, 2018
10:30 AM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 0 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
10:30 AM CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER 2 - 4 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006
3:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 5 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Sunday, January 14, 2018
3:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 2 - 8 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
Saturday, January 20, 2018
10:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006 1 - 2 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
3:00 PM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 1 - 3 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
Sunday, January 21, 2018
11:30 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 6 - 1 CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 B - RED - PALMER
11:30 AM CSEYS FUSION FC 06B 0 - 3 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Friday, January 26, 2018
7:30 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 3 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED
Sunday, January 28, 2018
3:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 BOYS RED 3 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GOLD BOYS PH 2006