2017 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
8/26/2017 - 8/27/2017
Girls U14 Elite
Girls - Premier Elite Tournament
 
 Girls U14 Elite
Flight Ranking Value: 4300
Bracket A
Saturday, August 26, 2017
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 0     HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM 0
FC BERNA LEGACY 04G BLACK 0     HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM 4
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 3     FC BERNA LEGACY 04G BLACK 0
Sunday, August 27, 2017
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 3     PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (BARR) 0
FC BERNA LEGACY 04G BLACK 1     WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004G RISING STARS 2
HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM 1     NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS (MD)  21103014
 1: HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM (PAE)  21104014
 3: FC BERNA LEGACY 04G BLACK (NJ)  2002070

Bracket B
Saturday, August 26, 2017
NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 2     PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (BARR) 0
WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004G RISING STARS 1     NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 2
WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004G RISING STARS 0     PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (BARR) 5
Sunday, August 27, 2017
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CHRISTOS 3     PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (BARR) 0
FC BERNA LEGACY 04G BLACK 1     WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004G RISING STARS 2
HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM 1     NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 2
NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 1     HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE (MA)  22004117
 2: PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (BARR) (PAE)  21015210
 3: WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004G RISING STARS (NJ)  2002171

Bracket C
Saturday, August 26, 2017
SAC PREMIER BLUE 04 3     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04 1
HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 5     YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04 0
SAC PREMIER BLUE 04 0     HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 2
Sunday, August 27, 2017
SAC PREMIER BLUE 04 2     HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS 0
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04 0     PA RUSH 04 0
HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 3     WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04 2
NEFC BOSTON BREAKERS ACADEMY 2004 WEST ELITE 1     HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: HARRISON SC DYNAMITE (NJ)  22007019
 2: SAC PREMIER BLUE 04 (MD)  2101339
 3: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04 (PAE)  2002181

Bracket D
Saturday, August 26, 2017
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04 2     PA RUSH 04 0
HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS 3     PA RUSH 04 0
HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS 0     WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04 1
Sunday, August 27, 2017
SAC PREMIER BLUE 04 2     HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS 0
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04 0     PA RUSH 04 0
HARRISON SC DYNAMITE 3     WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04 (PAE)  22003017
 2: HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS (NJ)  21013110
 3: PA RUSH 04 (PAE)  2002050

Event Information

Event ID# 60115
Director
 Joe Levan
Location
 Downingtown, PA 19335
Event Website
 www.kickoffclassic.org/
Tournament Level
Girls Category
 Premier Elite Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 381
Boys Flights 0
Girls Flights 27
Total Teams 234
In State Teams 136 (58%)
In Region Teams 232 (99%)
Foreign Teams None