2017 NorCal Premier Fall League U14-U19

Girls U19 Gold Region 6

Ranking Value: 757

Flight Champion

Premier '00G

Folsom Lake Earthquakes
1stFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G (CAN)
2ndCAP FC UNITED CAP FC (CAN)
3rdFC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM (CAN)
4thBUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE (CAN)
5thEL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN)
6thLOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE (CAN)
7thYUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE (CAN)
8thGRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 (CAN)
9thAMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN (CAN) 8 0 1 7 6 26 1
BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE (CAN) 8 4 2 2 22 14 14
CAP FC UNITED CAP FC (CAN) 8 6 0 2 15 14 18
EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) 8 4 1 3 16 15 13
FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM (CAN) 8 5 0 3 14 12 15
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G (CAN) 8 6 1 1 22 9 19
GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 (CAN) 8 1 2 5 13 20 5
LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE (CAN) 8 3 1 4 18 12 10
YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE (CAN) 8 1 4 3 11 15 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
3:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G 2 - 1 EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD
Sunday, August 27, 2017
10:00 AM YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE 1 - 2 CAP FC UNITED CAP FC
12:40 PM GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 1 - 2 EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, September 09, 2017
3:00 PM EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD 2 - 3 CAP FC UNITED CAP FC
4:00 PM BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE 4 - 2 GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00
5:30 PM LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE 2 - 3 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G
Saturday, September 16, 2017
12:15 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G 3 - 0 YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE
5:30 PM LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE 3 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM
Sunday, September 17, 2017
11:00 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G 5 - 3 GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00
2:00 PM BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE 1 - 6 LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE
2:30 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM 2 - 1 YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
9:00 AM GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 2 - 2 LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE
12:15 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM 1 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G
4:00 PM YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE 4 - 4 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN
Sunday, October 01, 2017
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G 6 - 1 CAP FC UNITED CAP FC
3:00 PM EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD 5 - 2 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN
Saturday, October 07, 2017
3:00 PM YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE 2 - 2 GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00
4:00 PM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN 0 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G
4:30 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM 4 - 3 BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE
Sunday, October 08, 2017
2:00 PM CAP FC UNITED CAP FC 0 - 4 BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE
Saturday, October 14, 2017
1:15 PM EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD 3 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM
3:00 PM BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE 1 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G
4:20 PM GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 3 - 0 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN
4:30 PM LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE 1 - 2 YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:00 AM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN 0 - 4 LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE
Saturday, October 21, 2017
8:00 AM LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE 0 - 1 EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD
10:50 AM GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00 0 - 4 FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM
12:00 PM BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE 0 - 0 YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE
12:15 PM CAP FC UNITED CAP FC 3 - 0 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN
Sunday, October 22, 2017
2:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM 1 - 2 CAP FC UNITED CAP FC
Saturday, November 04, 2017
2:15 PM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN 0 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 00G ELITE 1 VENOM
Sunday, November 05, 2017
12:00 AM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 00-JHN 0 - 3 BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE
12:00 PM CAP FC UNITED CAP FC 3 - 0 LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS BLAZE
1:00 PM YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 00G BLUE 1 - 1 EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, November 11, 2017
12:00 PM CAP FC UNITED CAP FC 1 - 0 GRANITE BAY FC CRUSH 00
12:30 PM EL DORADO HILLS SC 00 GIRLS GOLD 1 - 6 BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE