MSPSP Fall 2017/Spring 2018

  • Plymouth, MI
  • 8/1/2017-7/31/2018
  • B U13-U15; G U13-U19

Boys U14 Classic 4

Ranking Value: 297

Flight Champion

SWM Kickers 2004 Blue

Southwest Michigan Soccer Club, Inc
1stSOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 (MI)
2ndLIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY (MI)
3rdHURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED (MI)
4thPORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN (MI)
5thLIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN (MI)
6thTSC SPURS 04 (MI)
7thUNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH (MI)
8thNATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED (MI)
9thGOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE (MI)
10thLIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA (MI)
11thMICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO (MI)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE (MI) 10 3 0 7 15 22 9
HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED (MI) 10 7 1 2 13 8 22
LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY (MI) 10 8 0 2 24 5 24
LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN (MI) 10 5 1 4 14 17 16
LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA (MI) 10 1 0 9 8 33 3
MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO (MI) 10 0 2 8 5 33 2
NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED (MI) 10 3 2 5 9 16 11
PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN (MI) 10 7 0 3 29 16 21
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 (MI) 10 9 0 1 39 4 27
TSC SPURS 04 (MI) 10 4 1 5 12 15 13
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH (MI) 10 3 3 4 17 16 12

Game Results

Sunday, August 27, 2017
11:00 AM NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED 0 - 3 GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, September 09, 2017
9:30 AM HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED 2 - 2 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH
2:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO 0 - 0 NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED
4:00 PM SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 7 - 0 TSC SPURS 04
4:30 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN 3 - 1 GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, September 10, 2017
10:15 AM LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY 5 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO
2:00 PM SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 3 - 0 GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA 0 - 3 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH
4:00 PM PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN 0 - 1 HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED
6:00 PM TSC SPURS 04 0 - 0 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH
Saturday, September 16, 2017
2:00 PM SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 1 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA 0 - 2 NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED
6:00 PM TSC SPURS 04 1 - 2 HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED
Sunday, September 17, 2017
11:00 AM GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE 5 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO
1:00 PM NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED 1 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY
3:30 PM TSC SPURS 04 3 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA
5:00 PM SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 7 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN
Friday, September 22, 2017
9:15 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH 0 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY
Saturday, September 23, 2017
10:30 AM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH 0 - 3 SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004
Sunday, September 24, 2017
10:00 AM MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO 0 - 8 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH
12:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA 0 - 5 SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004
4:30 PM HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED 1 - 4 SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN 2 - 3 PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN
12:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA 0 - 3 HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED
Sunday, October 01, 2017
6:15 PM LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY 3 - 0 GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE
Wednesday, October 04, 2017
8:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO 2 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA
Saturday, October 07, 2017
8:15 AM LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY 0 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN
10:00 AM HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED 0 - 1 NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED
5:00 PM PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN 5 - 1 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH
Sunday, October 08, 2017
10:30 AM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH 2 - 1 GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED 1 - 0 LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY
6:30 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN 2 - 0 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA
Saturday, October 14, 2017
12:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA 0 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY
3:00 PM TSC SPURS 04 1 - 2 PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN
8:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO 0 - 1 HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED
Sunday, October 15, 2017
5:00 PM PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN 0 - 2 SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004
Friday, October 20, 2017
6:30 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH 1 - 1 NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED
Saturday, October 21, 2017
10:15 AM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04B-WH 0 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN
12:00 PM SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004 3 - 0 NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED
1:30 PM GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE 0 - 1 HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED
Sunday, October 22, 2017
1:00 PM NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED 0 - 1 TSC SPURS 04
3:30 PM PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN 3 - 1 MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN 2 - 2 MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO
3:00 PM GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE 1 - 5 PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN
Sunday, October 29, 2017
12:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO 0 - 4 SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SWM KICKERS 2004
12:15 PM LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY 1 - 0 TSC SPURS 04
4:00 PM PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN 6 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:00 AM HURON S.A. CHIEFS 04 RED 1 - 0 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN
1:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC IA-MI 04 PAISLEY 4 - 0 PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN
Sunday, November 05, 2017
11:00 AM NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED 1 - 5 PORTAGE SC 2004 GREEN
Saturday, November 11, 2017
1:30 PM GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE 0 - 4 TSC SPURS 04
Sunday, November 12, 2017
12:00 PM NATIONALS GENESEE 04 BOYS RED 3 - 0 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN
12:00 PM TSC SPURS 04 2 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 04B NERO
1:30 PM GOODRICH SC '04 BOYS BLUE 4 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MELIA
2:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-IA MI 04 MCMANAMAN 1 - 0 TSC SPURS 04