MSPSP Fall 2017/Spring 2018

  • Plymouth, MI
  • 8/1/2017-7/31/2018
  • B U13-U15; G U13-U19

Girls U14 Classic 3

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

Force SC 2004 Green

Force SC
1stFORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN (MI)
2ndW MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 (MI)
3rdUNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH (MI)
4thMICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC (MI)
5thFRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 (MI)
6thVARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 (MI)
7thTRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS (MI)
8thCAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE (MI)
9thMICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G (MI)
10thSALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK (MI)
11thMICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G (MI)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE (MI) 10 2 4 4 11 22 10
FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN (MI) 10 9 0 1 30 5 27
FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 (MI) 10 5 1 4 15 10 16
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC (MI) 10 5 2 3 33 19 17
MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G (MI) 10 2 2 6 14 27 8
MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G (MI) 10 0 2 8 3 33 2
SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK (MI) 10 1 2 7 16 29 5
TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS (MI) 10 3 2 5 13 17 11
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH (MI) 10 7 1 2 20 12 22
VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 (MI) 10 3 3 4 17 19 12
W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 (MI) 10 8 1 1 31 10 25

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
12:00 PM VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 0 - 3 W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04
1:00 PM TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS 0 - 2 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH
6:00 PM MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC 4 - 1 MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G
Sunday, August 27, 2017
3:00 PM TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS 1 - 0 FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN
6:00 PM CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G
Wednesday, August 30, 2017
6:30 PM VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 2 - 2 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
Saturday, September 09, 2017
1:00 PM FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN 6 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G
4:00 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH 0 - 2 FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04
6:30 PM W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 2 - 1 SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK
Sunday, September 10, 2017
4:00 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH 3 - 0 CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, September 16, 2017
11:30 AM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 0 - 4 FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN
6:00 PM VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 3 - 3 MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC
7:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 1 - 1 SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK
Sunday, September 17, 2017
12:00 PM VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 1 - 2 FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN
1:00 PM FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 2 - 2 CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS 2 - 5 MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC
2:00 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH 1 - 0 SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK
5:00 PM W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 5 - 1 MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
6:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G 6 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G
Saturday, September 23, 2017
4:00 PM MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC 2 - 2 SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK
Sunday, September 24, 2017
1:30 PM CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 9 MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:00 AM VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04 1 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G
1:00 PM FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 1 - 0 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
4:00 PM MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC 1 - 3 W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04
4:00 PM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH 3 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G
Sunday, October 01, 2017
9:30 AM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 0 - 3 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
10:00 AM MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC 3 - 5 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH
1:30 PM CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 2 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
5:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G 0 - 2 FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04
Saturday, October 07, 2017
10:00 AM UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH 2 - 1 VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04
1:00 PM FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 1 - 2 VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04
4:00 PM MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC 1 - 2 FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN
Sunday, October 08, 2017
9:30 AM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 0 - 2 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH
1:30 PM CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 1 FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN
3:00 PM TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS 1 - 3 W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04
Saturday, October 14, 2017
12:00 PM SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK 1 - 2 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
1:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G 1 - 1 VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04
5:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G 1 - 0 TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 04 GIRLS
Sunday, October 15, 2017
1:00 AM FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 0 - 1 MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC
8:00 AM SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK 3 - 5 VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04
12:00 PM CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 VARDAR UNITED FC VUFC G04
5:00 PM FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN 6 - 0 SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 PM SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK 2 - 3 FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04
3:00 PM FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN 2 - 1 W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04
5:00 PM MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G 0 - 0 CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, October 22, 2017
11:00 AM FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN 5 - 1 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH
12:00 PM SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK 0 - 3 CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE
3:00 PM W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 1 - 1 UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 04G-WH
Saturday, October 28, 2017
2:00 PM SALINE FC 04 SWARM BLACK 6 - 4 MICHIGAN RUSH JACKSON 04G
Sunday, October 29, 2017
1:00 PM W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 4 - 2 CAP CITY ATHLETIC 04 GIRLS BLUE
1:00 PM FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04 4 - 0 MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G
Saturday, November 04, 2017
12:30 PM FORCE SC FORCE 2004 GREEN 2 - 0 FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04
Sunday, November 05, 2017
1:00 PM W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04 1 - 0 FRASER SC FSC SELECT GIRLS 04
Sunday, November 12, 2017
9:30 AM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 1 - 4 MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 04 STARS SC
3:30 PM MICHIGAN RUSH LANSING 04G 1 - 8 W MI STORM MEULENSTEEN 04