CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Boys U15 U-15 Boys (A)

Ranking Value: 2035

Flight Champion

03B Elite East Lake

CSWFF West Florida Flames
1stWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL)
2ndCHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER (FL)
3rdC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS (FL)
4thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE (FL)
5thCHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT (FL)
6thCSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
7thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON (FL)
8thFLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS (FL)
9thCNWPA 03 PREMIER (FL)
10thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS (FL) 8 5 2 1 20 5 17
CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER (FL) 9 6 1 2 21 13 19
CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT (FL) 9 4 3 2 19 10 15
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE (FL) 8 4 4 0 21 6 16
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 (FL) 9 0 1 8 2 39 1
CNWPA 03 PREMIER (FL) 9 1 2 6 16 29 5
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) 9 3 2 4 10 18 11
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS (FL) 8 2 0 6 7 22 6
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON (FL) 6 3 0 3 19 13 9
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL) 9 6 1 2 34 14 19

Game Results

Saturday, August 19, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE 8 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 0 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT
9:00 AM CNWPA 03 PREMIER 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS
Sunday, August 20, 2017
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 0 - 6 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
8:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER
Saturday, August 26, 2017
12:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 4 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS
1:00 PM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, August 27, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON 3 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
9:00 AM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 1 CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS 2 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
3:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 3 - 0 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
7:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER 1 - 0 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
Saturday, September 23, 2017
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 6 - 0 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 0 - 7 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
10:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT 4 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS
11:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER 5 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, September 24, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE BRANDON 4 - 0 CNWPA 03 PREMIER
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER 1 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS 1 - 2 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE 2 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS 0 - 7 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 0 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE
Sunday, October 01, 2017
2:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS
Wednesday, October 04, 2017
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS 3 - 1 CNWPA 03 PREMIER
7:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
9:00 AM CNWPA 03 PREMIER 6 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
7:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE 1 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM CNWPA 03 PREMIER 2 - 2 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
9:00 AM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Saturday, October 21, 2017
9:00 AM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
Sunday, October 22, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE 1 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 1 - 1 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:00 AM CNWPA 03 PREMIER 1 - 7 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
Sunday, November 05, 2017
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE 2 - 2 CNWPA 03 PREMIER
Saturday, November 11, 2017
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER 5 - 2 CNWPA 03 PREMIER
Saturday, February 17, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT 0 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Saturday, March 03, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT 4 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE 1 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2003 SELECT 3 - 1 CNWPA 03 PREMIER
Sunday, April 29, 2018
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH II BOYS 0 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 PREMIER