CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Boys U12 U-12 Boys(A)

Ranking Value: 1745

Flight Champion

06B Pre-DA Brandon

CSWFF West Florida Flames
1stWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
2ndCNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL)
3rdCNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL)
4thC2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
5thFLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)
6thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 (FL)
7thCHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT (FL)
8thCHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW (FL)
9thC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN (FL)
10thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN (FL) 9 0 4 5 10 22 4
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) 8 5 1 2 16 11 16
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT (FL) 9 2 3 4 14 20 9
CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW (FL) 7 2 1 4 11 16 7
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL) 8 5 2 1 22 8 17
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 (FL) 8 3 1 4 16 20 10
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 (FL) 9 0 2 7 9 22 2
CNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL) 9 5 2 2 22 13 17
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL) 8 4 1 3 14 16 13
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 7 6 1 0 21 7 19

Game Results

Saturday, November 04, 2017
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 0 - 5 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
4:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0 - 4 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Sunday, November 05, 2017
11:30 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 5 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006
Saturday, November 11, 2017
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 0 - 1 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
10:30 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 4 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, November 18, 2017
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 4 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
9:00 AM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
4:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, November 19, 2017
10:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 1 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, December 02, 2017
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 5 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 1 - 3 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, December 09, 2017
9:00 AM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 4 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006
10:00 AM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, December 16, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 0 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 1 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 2 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Saturday, January 06, 2018
9:00 AM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 4 - 3 CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 3 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, January 07, 2018
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3 - 1 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
Saturday, January 13, 2018
9:00 AM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
Sunday, January 14, 2018
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1 - 1 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Saturday, January 20, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 2 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, January 27, 2018
9:00 AM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 2 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Sunday, January 28, 2018
10:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 2 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
9:00 AM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 5 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN
Thursday, February 01, 2018
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, February 03, 2018
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Sunday, February 11, 2018
10:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 2 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Sunday, February 25, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Saturday, March 24, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 4 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN