CDL 2017-18 Season
7/10/2017 - 4/30/2018
Boys U14 U-14 Boys(A)
 
 Boys U14 U-14 Boys(A)
Flight Ranking Value: 929
Division
Saturday, November 04, 2017
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 2     CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0
Sunday, November 05, 2017
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1
Tuesday, November 07, 2017
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0
Saturday, November 11, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 1
Sunday, November 12, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 7     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 2
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 3     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 2
Saturday, November 18, 2017
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 3
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 8
Sunday, November 19, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 2
Saturday, December 02, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1
Sunday, December 03, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 3
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 1     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 1
Saturday, December 09, 2017
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 1
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 0
Sunday, December 10, 2017
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 2     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 3
Saturday, December 16, 2017
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 3
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 0
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 7     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 1
Sunday, December 17, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0
Saturday, January 06, 2018
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 1
Sunday, January 07, 2018
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0     CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 3     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0
Friday, January 12, 2018
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3     CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 1
Saturday, January 13, 2018
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 5     CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 3     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 2
Sunday, January 14, 2018
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 0
Saturday, January 20, 2018
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 3
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 2
Sunday, January 21, 2018
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 0
Saturday, January 27, 2018
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 5
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 3
Sunday, January 28, 2018
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 6     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 2
Saturday, February 03, 2018
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 3     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3
Sunday, February 04, 2018
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 2
Thursday, February 08, 2018
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1     CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0
Sunday, February 11, 2018
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 8
Saturday, February 24, 2018
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1
Sunday, February 25, 2018
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0     FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 2
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 2
Saturday, March 24, 2018
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 2     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 6
Thursday, April 12, 2018
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0
Saturday, April 21, 2018
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS (FL)  1384141928
 2: CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT (FL)  14734292024
 3: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 (FL)  14653311923
 4: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE (FL)  12534262018
 5: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL)  12354101014
 6: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL)  11425132514
 7: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE (FL)  13427225114
 8: CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC (FL)  110296242

Event Information
Event ID# 61389
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1017
Boys Flights 15
Girls Flights 10
Total Teams 268
In State Teams 254 (95%)
In Region Teams 254 (95%)
Foreign Teams 14 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/10/2017  
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013