CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Boys U14 U-14 Boys(A)

Ranking Value: 929

Flight Champion

04 RUSH I Boys

BSFLR Florida Rush
1stFLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS (FL)
2ndCHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT (FL)
3rdCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 (FL)
4thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE (FL)
5thSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL)
6thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL)
7thC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE (FL)
8thCNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE (FL) 13 4 2 7 22 51 14
CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT (FL) 14 7 3 4 29 20 24
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE (FL) 12 5 3 4 26 20 18
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 (FL) 14 6 5 3 31 19 23
CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC (FL) 11 0 2 9 6 24 2
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS (FL) 13 8 4 1 41 9 28
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK (FL) 12 3 5 4 10 10 14
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON (FL) 11 4 2 5 13 25 14

Game Results

Saturday, November 04, 2017
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 2 - 0 CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC
Sunday, November 05, 2017
4:00 PM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
Tuesday, November 07, 2017
7:30 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Saturday, November 11, 2017
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Sunday, November 12, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 7 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
2:30 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 3 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
7:30 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 3 - 2 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Saturday, November 18, 2017
10:30 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 3 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
10:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0 - 8 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Sunday, November 19, 2017
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
Saturday, December 02, 2017
10:30 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 2 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Sunday, December 03, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 1 - 3 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 1 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Saturday, December 09, 2017
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 1 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
1:00 PM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
Sunday, December 10, 2017
2:30 PM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 2 - 3 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, December 16, 2017
12:00 PM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 7 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, December 17, 2017
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 0 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Saturday, January 06, 2018
11:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0 - 5 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 1 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Sunday, January 07, 2018
2:30 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 0 CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC
4:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 3 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
Friday, January 12, 2018
10:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3 - 1 CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC
Saturday, January 13, 2018
10:30 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 5 - 2 CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC
10:30 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 3 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, January 14, 2018
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 5 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Saturday, January 20, 2018
10:00 AM CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC 0 - 3 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
3:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 3 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Sunday, January 21, 2018
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 0 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Saturday, January 27, 2018
10:30 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 4 - 5 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Sunday, January 28, 2018
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE 6 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
Saturday, February 03, 2018
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 3 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Sunday, February 04, 2018
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004 0 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 ELITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Thursday, February 08, 2018
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 1 - 0 CNWPA TAMPA BLAZE FC
Sunday, February 11, 2018
2:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE 0 - 8 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
Saturday, February 24, 2018
12:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, February 25, 2018
12:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK 0 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH I BOYS
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT 4 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, March 24, 2018
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 2 - 6 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2004
Thursday, April 12, 2018
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0 - 0 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT
Saturday, April 21, 2018
2:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04B ELITE BRANDON 0 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT