2017/2018 WDDOA Flight 2 - Challenger League

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 9/1/2017-6/1/2018
  • B OPEN,U11-U17,U19; G U11-U13,U15-U17,U19
  • www.wddoa.org

Boys U12 Flight 2 - CHALLENGER

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

FC Thunder 06B Red

Boerne SC
1stBOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED (TXS)
2ndCSC MV DEER 06B BLACK (TXS)
3rdTITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 (TXS)
4thRIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE (TXS)
5thLONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH (TXS)
6thARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 (TXS)
7thLONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH (TXS)
8thGSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE (TXS)
9thLIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS (TXS)
10thPSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI (TXS)
11thFC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE (TXS)
12thDUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B (TXS)
13thSA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B (TXS)
14thONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED (TXS)
15thNB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE (TXS)
16thLONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH (TXS)
17thLONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH (TXS)
18thLONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST (TXS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 (TXS) 17 10 4 3 31 19 34
BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED (TXS) 17 15 0 2 49 20 45
CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK (TXS) 17 11 6 0 49 27 39
DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B (TXS) 17 6 2 9 35 38 20
FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE (TXS) 17 6 3 8 30 41 21
GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE (TXS) 17 8 2 7 32 40 26
LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS (TXS) 17 8 2 7 33 31 26
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH (TXS) 17 8 3 6 37 35 27
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH (TXS) 17 3 1 13 17 62 10
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH (TXS) 17 2 3 12 14 43 9
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH (TXS) 17 10 4 3 35 8 34
LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST (TXS) 17 0 2 15 13 79 2
NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE (TXS) 17 2 5 10 29 61 11
ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED (TXS) 17 4 4 9 24 32 16
PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI (TXS) 17 8 1 8 24 36 25
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE (TXS) 17 11 2 4 47 20 35
SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B (TXS) 17 5 3 9 21 32 18
TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 (TXS) 17 12 1 4 46 24 37

Game Results

Friday, September 08, 2017
8:00 PM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 3 - 1 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
Saturday, September 09, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 2 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
10:00 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 3 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 3 - 3 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
10:30 AM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 3 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
4:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 0 - 0 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
5:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 0 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
Sunday, September 10, 2017
11:30 AM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 2 - 4 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 2 - 6 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
Friday, September 15, 2017
7:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 1 - 1 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
Saturday, September 16, 2017
8:30 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 2 - 3 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 0 - 5 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 7 - 4 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
10:30 AM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 5 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 0 - 9 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
11:30 AM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 5 - 3 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
2:30 PM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 2 - 4 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
2:30 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 3 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
Friday, September 22, 2017
6:30 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 0 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
7:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 0 - 1 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
7:00 PM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 7 - 2 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
Saturday, September 23, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 6 - 2 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 4 - 1 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
10:30 AM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 0 - 4 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 0 - 4 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
2:30 PM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 2 - 0 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
2:30 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 6 - 0 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
Sunday, September 24, 2017
9:30 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 3 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
10:00 AM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 5 - 2 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 0 - 4 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 0 - 4 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
1:00 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 6 - 0 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
1:00 PM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 2 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
1:30 PM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 0 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
2:30 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 1 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 3 - 1 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
11:00 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 9 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
12:00 PM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 5 - 2 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
1:00 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 3 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
Sunday, October 01, 2017
10:00 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 0 - 2 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 0 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
Saturday, October 07, 2017
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 3 - 1 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 0 - 4 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 2 - 1 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
10:00 AM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 3 - 0 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
10:30 AM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 1 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
11:00 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 0 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
1:00 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 5 - 0 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
1:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 1 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
Sunday, October 08, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 0 - 7 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 1 - 2 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 3 - 0 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
11:30 AM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 3 - 3 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
1:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 2 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 1 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
4:30 PM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 3 - 0 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
Saturday, October 14, 2017
8:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 1 - 3 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
9:30 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
10:00 AM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 5 - 2 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 2 - 6 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
1:00 PM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 2 - 0 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
1:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 11 - 1 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
3:30 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:30 AM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 3 - 0 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
2:30 PM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 2 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
Saturday, October 21, 2017
8:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 4 - 1 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 7 - 0 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
11:30 AM TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06 6 - 1 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
12:30 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 5 - 5 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
5:30 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 3 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
Sunday, October 22, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 2 - 7 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
11:00 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 5 - 2 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
2:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 2 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
Friday, October 27, 2017
8:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 2 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:30 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 5 - 2 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 4 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
11:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 2 - 2 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
11:30 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 2 - 1 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
11:30 AM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 1 - 7 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, October 29, 2017
10:00 AM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 2 - 1 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 2 - 0 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 0 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 0 - 0 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH 2 - 3 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
11:30 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 3 - 0 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
11:30 AM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 1 - 3 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
12:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 2 - 0 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
12:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 1 - 1 SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 1 - 1 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
Sunday, November 05, 2017
11:00 AM RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE 4 - 1 NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE
12:30 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 1 - 2 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
Saturday, November 11, 2017
11:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 5 - 0 LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST
1:00 PM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 0 - 6 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
Sunday, November 12, 2017
8:30 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 2 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
11:30 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 1 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
Saturday, November 18, 2017
11:00 AM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 8 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
Saturday, February 17, 2018
8:30 AM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 0 - 3 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 3 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH
12:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 1 - 6 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
Sunday, February 25, 2018
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 0 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
Friday, March 02, 2018
8:00 PM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 0 - 2 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
Saturday, March 03, 2018
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 1 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
11:30 AM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 1 - 4 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 0 - 4 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
12:30 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 1 - 0 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
1:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 2 - 3 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
3:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 3 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
Sunday, March 04, 2018
3:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 1 - 1 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
Sunday, March 11, 2018
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 0 - 0 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:00 AM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 3 - 0 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
Friday, March 23, 2018
7:00 PM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 0 - 7 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
Saturday, March 24, 2018
10:00 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 1 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
10:00 AM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 1 - 1 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
10:30 AM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 1 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 3 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 5 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
1:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 2 - 1 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
1:00 PM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 2 - 3 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
4:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 2 - 1 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
Sunday, March 25, 2018
10:00 AM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 2 - 3 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
11:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 3 - 2 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 0 - 3 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
2:30 PM PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI 0 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
3:30 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 5 - 1 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
4:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 1 - 3 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
8:30 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
10:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 4 - 5 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
10:00 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 1 - 3 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
10:00 AM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 0 - 6 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 4 - 0 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
12:00 PM CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK 5 - 3 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
1:00 PM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 0 - 6 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06
Tuesday, April 03, 2018
6:30 PM DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B 1 - 2 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
8:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 4 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
Friday, April 06, 2018
7:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL WHITE NTH 0 - 1 LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS
Saturday, April 07, 2018
10:00 AM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 3 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL SILVER NTH
10:00 AM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 0 - 3 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
10:30 AM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 3 - 3 CSC MV DEER 06B BLACK
10:30 AM GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE 5 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL BLUE NTH 3 - 3 DUNDEE JUNIORS DJCT 06B
12:30 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 3 - 1 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE
1:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK B 2 - 1 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS RED
1:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE 2 - 2 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 1 - 0 TITANS CORPUS CHRISTI 06
Sunday, April 08, 2018
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 1 - 3 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
12:00 PM NB AJAX AJAX 06 BOYS WHITE 1 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE
12:30 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 06 0 - 1 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
4:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B DL GOLD NTH 0 - 2 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
4:00 PM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 2 - 2 GSA FORCE FC 06B WHITE
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B SOUNESS 3 - 0 PSSA DTSAN 06B MESSI
Saturday, April 14, 2018
11:30 AM LONESTARS 06B BLACK SA WEST 2 - 7 RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 06 BOYS ORANGE