Spring 2018 - SRPL - EAST (eTN, NC, SC, GA, & eFL)

Girls U13 13U Girls EAST (South)

Ranking Value: 1538

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE (GA) 9 9 0 0 23 1 27
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER (SC) 9 5 3 1 19 9 18
WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE (FL) 9 5 2 2 18 13 17
LANIER LSA 05 GOLD (GA) 9 5 2 2 11 6 17
SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK (FL) 9 4 1 4 20 17 13
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER (GA) 9 3 2 4 14 10 11
FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS (FL) 9 3 1 5 8 19 10
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 (FL) 9 2 3 4 9 14 9
NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD (GA) 9 2 0 7 6 14 6
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD (SC) 9 0 0 9 1 40 0

Game Results

Saturday, February 03, 2018
2:00 PM LANIER LSA 05 GOLD 0 - 2 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
2:00 PM SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE 2 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005
3:30 PM SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 3 - 0 NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD
3:30 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER 4 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, February 04, 2018
9:30 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 1 NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD
9:30 AM SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 1 - 2 LANIER LSA 05 GOLD
11:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 1 - 1 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER
11:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 3 SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE
Saturday, February 10, 2018
3:30 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 1 - 0 GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD
5:00 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER 4 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK
Sunday, February 11, 2018
8:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 1 - 5 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER
9:30 AM GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 5 SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK
6:00 PM NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD 0 - 1 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2:00 PM SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE 5 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
2:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 0 - 0 LANIER LSA 05 GOLD
3:30 PM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER 2 - 4 SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK
3:30 PM NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD 0 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, February 25, 2018
8:00 AM LANIER LSA 05 GOLD 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS
8:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005 0 - 1 NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD
9:30 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 1 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER
9:30 AM SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 0 - 3 SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE
Saturday, March 03, 2018
2:15 PM SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE 2 - 0 LANIER LSA 05 GOLD
3:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 5 - 1 GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD
4:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 1 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER
Sunday, March 04, 2018
8:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 2 - 0 GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD
9:00 AM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER 0 - 1 LANIER LSA 05 GOLD
9:30 AM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER 1 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, March 10, 2018
3:30 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER 2 - 1 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER
5:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK
5:00 PM GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 10 SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE
Sunday, March 11, 2018
9:30 AM UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER 5 - 0 GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD
11:00 AM SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE 2 - 0 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER
Saturday, March 17, 2018
4:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 2 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005
4:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 2 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, March 18, 2018
9:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2005 BLACK 6 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS
11:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005
5:00 PM LANIER LSA 05 GOLD 2 - 0 NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
7:30 PM NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD 0 - 2 SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE
Saturday, March 24, 2018
3:00 PM GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 5 LANIER LSA 05 GOLD
4:30 PM UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER 2 - 1 NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD
5:00 PM SOUTHERN SSA 05G ELITE 1 - 0 UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 05G PREMIER
Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:00 AM LANIER LSA 05 GOLD 1 - 1 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER
10:30 AM NASA NTH NTH TOPHAT 05 GOLD 3 - 0 GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, April 21, 2018
3:00 PM GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 05 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 4 UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 05 PREMIER
Saturday, April 28, 2018
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005