Boys U19 (1999)
   
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0258863
Coach
Siegfried Nagele   
Manager
Jeffery Trudel
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 34
W-D-L 25-3-6
Goals For 113
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 3.32
Win % 73.5%
 
Awards - 12 Months
April 2018
Match Draw +10
Opponent: IMG ACADEMY IMG U18 BOYS BLUE
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: BOCA UNITED BOYS 1999 PRE-ACADEMY I
Event: Florida Premier League
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: CONCORDE FIRE ECNL U18/U19
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Match Win +30
Opponent: CONCORDE FIRE ECNL U18/U19
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
March 2018
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: NEW YORK SURF NY SURF GOLDEN TOUCH B99 ACADEMY
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Match Win +30
Opponent: NEW YORK SURF NY SURF GOLDEN TOUCH B99 ACADEMY
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Match Win +30
Opponent: PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99
Event: Jefferson Cup - Boys
Match Win +30
Opponent: FKK 99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 PREMIER
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: OCYS 99/00B PURPLE
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: OCYS 99/00B PURPLE
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 1999 BOYS
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
February 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 NPL
Event: Florida Premier League
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS BHKB1999
Event: Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS BHKB1999
Event: Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 99 PREMIER MD
Event: Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Showcase
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 99 PREMIER MD
Event: Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: SPANISH SPRINGS SC JAGUARS 99
Event: Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Showcase
December 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED (F:00BREDDALLAS)
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED (F:00BREDDALLAS)
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: DALLAS TEXANS 99B RED (F:00BREDDALLAS)
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 99 GOLD
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 99 GOLD
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 99 GOLD
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC ECNL U18/U19
Event: NCAA Men’s College Cup Showcase
Defeated Regional Champion +100
Opponent: BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC ECNL U18/U19
Event: NCAA Men’s College Cup Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC ECNL U18/U19
Event: NCAA Men’s College Cup Showcase
Match Draw +10
Opponent: PATRIOT FC RED
Event: NCAA Men’s College Cup Showcase
October 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: KENDALL SC 1999 RESERVE
Event: Florida Premier League
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA RANGERS RED
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA RANGERS RED
Event: Florida Premier League
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE
Event: Florida Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: SPACE COAST UNITED 2000 BOYS TRAVEL
Event: Florida Premier League
September 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
Event: Florida Premier League
August 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 1999
Event: Florida Premier League
May 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY 1999
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY 1999
Event: Florida Cup
USClub State Champion
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS
Event: Florida State Cup

Team Ranking Tier
Premier Elite
3557 points needed to reach Diamond
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 11443
 Global Rank 32
 National Rank 32 (+27)
 Region 3 Rank 4 (+4)
 Florida Rank 2 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 4/25/2018
Previous Rank Calculated: 3/1/2018

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
3/30/2018
B19 Championship 
Champion 
 4434 
3/2/2018
B19 B Blue 
Champion 
 574 
2/17/2018
B19 (99/00) Cha...Auto Group-East 
 0 
12/27/2017
B19 Showcase 
 0 
12/8/2017
B19 Showcase I 
 0 
11/17/2017
B19 POTOMAC BLUE 
 0 
9/2/2017
B19 Red U18/19 
 0 
8/1/2017
B19 00/99 BOYS 
3rd 
 402 
7/21/2017
B19 Super Group 
 0 
3/17/2017
B18 B18 Round of 16 
Qtr-Finalist 
 44 
2/23/2017
B18  
Champion 
 2914 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
1 buffaline jake Goalkeeper - - -
2 Dolan Tynon Forward - - -
3 Frank Luke Goalkeeper - - -
4 LUEDDE ROYCE Defender - - -
6 TRUDEL JACKSON Defender - - -
7 inandi kemal Midfielder - - -
9 CAMASSO NICHOLAS Midfielder - - -
10 Benkirane Amine Winger - - -
11 Daelman Ryan Forward - - -
14 Yanez Richard Forward - - -
15 LINKER MASON Defender - - -
16 YANEZ WILMER - - -
17 Vargas Pablo Forward - - -
18 Quintero Luis Midfielder - - -
20 TIPPEL MICHAEL Defender - - -
22 MONTES ANDREW - - -
23 Vigh Stewart Forward - - -

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.