Boys U20 (1999)
   
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0354721
Coach
Hans Burt   
Manager
Not Available
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games
W-D-L
Goals For
Goals Against
Goal Ratio
Win %
 
Awards - 12 Months
February 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
Event: CDL Showcase
January 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSLHA-LYSA-ELITE SOCCER BOYS NADER ELITE SOCCER BOYS NADER
Event: The Dimitri Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000
Event: The Dimitri Cup
December 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: SOUTH FLORIDA FC RED 1999
Event: The Sports Recruiting USA College Showcase
Match Draw +10
Opponent: ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 1999
Event: The Sports Recruiting USA College Showcase
November 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: PLANT CITY FC 1999 BOYS ELITE
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: NAPLES LIONS FC HS
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: PLANT CITY FC 1999 BOYS ELITE
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CARIBE SC
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
October 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED 2000 NA
Event: CDL League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS
Event: CDL League
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2000
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2000
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 1999B COPA SHOWCASE
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2000
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: SUNRISE ELITE 2000
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: SUNRISE ELITE 2000
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Event: Adidas Columbus Day Classic
September 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS
Event: CDL League
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: SPACE COAST UNITED 99 BOYS RED
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
Match Win +30
Opponent: SPACE COAST UNITED 99 BOYS RED
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
August 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Event: CDL League


Complete Game History
Date Opponent Score
CDL Showcase 2018 - Ranked until 2/19/2019
2/18/2018 CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER (FL) 4-0
2/17/2018 C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 99 RAGE PREMIER (FL) 0-1
2/16/2018 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 1999 (FL) 0-1
The 14th Annual Dimitri Cup -Boys/Girls 15-19 Weekend - Ranked until 1/28/2019
1/28/2018 ORDIN FC (BRA) 2-3
1/27/2018 ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY SRUSA 2000 (FL) 1-1
1/27/2018 ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY SRUSA (FL) 4-0
The Gatorade College Showcase Warm-up - Ranked until 12/10/2018
12/10/2017 CTC BANDITS 1999 CTC SOUTH FLORIDA FC RED (FL) 1-1
12/9/2017 CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 1999 (FL) 1-2
12/9/2017 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 1999 RED (FL) 1-1
The 7th Annual Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Cup - Ranked until 11/26/2018
11/26/2017 PLANT CITY FC 1999 BOYS ELITE (FL) 2-0
11/26/2017 NAPLES LIONS FC HS (FL) 4-0
11/25/2017 PLANT CITY FC 1999 BOYS ELITE (FL) 2-0
11/25/2017 CARIBE SC (PUR) 3-0
CDL 2017-18 Season - Ranked until 4/30/2019
10/22/2017 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1999 (FL) 2-2
10/21/2017 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS (FL) 0-0
2017 Adidas Columbus Day Classic - Ranked until 10/8/2018
10/8/2017 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 1999 (FL) 1-0
10/8/2017 DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 1999B COPA SHOWCASE (FL) 1-0
10/7/2017 SUNRISE ELITE 2000 (FL) 3-2
10/7/2017 C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN-GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL) 3-0
CDL 2017-18 Season - Ranked until 4/30/2019
9/24/2017 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS (FL) 5-1
9/23/2017 PLANT CITY FC 1999 BOYS PREMIER (FL) 0-1
Disney Soccer Showcase Qualifier - 2017 - Ranked until 9/4/2018
9/3/2017 AZZURRI STORM 99 SHOWCASE (FL) 0-2
9/3/2017 DAVIE UNITED SC SHARKS 1999 BLUE (FL) 1-2
9/2/2017 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 BOYS TRAVEL 2 (FL) 2-0
CDL 2017-18 Season - Ranked until 4/30/2019
8/27/2017 CHARGERS SC TPA B1999 PREMIER (FL) 7-0
Page 1

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.