Boys U18 (1999)
   
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE
Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0594893
Coach
Eduardo Santos   
Manager
Catherine Gwynn
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 48
W-D-L 32-4-12
Goals For 137
Goals Against 61
Goal Ratio 2.25
Win % 66.7%
 
Awards - 12 Months
September 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 1999
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
Match Win +30
Opponent: FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
May 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: A2WPU99/00MC U16 BOYS BJA
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Match Draw +10
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS
Event: Florida Cup
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS
Event: Florida Cup
USClub State Champion
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent:
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE
Event: Florida State Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA RANGERS RED
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA RANGERS RED
Event: Florida Cup
April 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18
Event: Florida State Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY FC FLORIDA PREP ACADEMY 99/00
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY FC FLORIDA PREP ACADEMY 99/00
Event: Florida State Cup
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: FC FLORIDA PREPARATORY ACADEMY FC FLORIDA PREP ACADEMY 99/00
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: BSIRS INDIAN RIVER 1999 BOYS STATE CUP/PREMIER TEAM
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: PONTE VEDRA SC 99/00 STORM BOYS GOLD
Event: Florida State Cup
March 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: OCYS 99/00B WHITE I
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: JAYFC ARMADA FC 99 ELITE
Event: Florida Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: PONTE VEDRA SC 99/00 STORM BOYS GOLD
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: GOLDEN ISLES SA 99 ELITE
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)
February 2016
Match Draw +10
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS BLACK
Event: Weston Cup & Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS BLACK
Event: Weston Cup & Showcase
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 1999
Event: Weston Cup & Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 1999
Event: Weston Cup & Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID
Event: Weston Cup & Showcase
December 2015
Match Draw +10
Opponent: BSA OHIO GALAXIES FC 99 ELITE
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: DALLAS TEXANS 99B DALLAS (F:00B)
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: DALLAS TEXANS 99B DALLAS (F:00B)
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
November 2015
Match Win +30
Opponent: GOLDEN ISLES SA 99 ELITE
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)
October 2015
Match Draw +10
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL BLACK
Event: Orlando City Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS
Event: Orlando City Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +248
Opponent: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE
Event: Orlando City Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE
Event: Orlando City Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS
Event: Orlando City Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: JAYFC ARMADA FC 99 BLUE NORTH
Event: Region B Premier Division (Fall)

Team Ranking Tier
Premier
1123 points needed to reach Premier Elite
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 8877
 National Rank 61 (+6)
 Region 3 Rank 8 (+1)
 Florida Rank 2 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 9/28/2016
Previous Rank Calculated: 8/1/2016

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
9/3/2016
B18 Qualifier 
Semi-Finalist 
 444 
7/22/2016
B16 Super Group 
 0 
5/27/2016
B16 Gold 
Champion 
 491 
3/19/2016
B16 B16 Round of 16 
Qtr-Finalist 
 282 
2/12/2016
B16 Showcase (Red) 
Finalist 
 896 
2/8/2016
B16  
Champion 
 3052 
12/27/2015
B16 Championship - Gray 
 0 
12/11/2015
B16  
 0 
10/9/2015
B16 Gold 
Finalist 
 264 
6/27/2015
B16 GOLD - COMPETITIVE 
2nd 
 210 
4/15/2015
B16 Southeast 
2nd 
 0 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
2 Warren Zachary Defender - 2 -
3 SUTTON ZACHARY Defender 4 - -
6 Calpey Jacob Midfielder - - -
7 GWYNN CHASE Forward 33 10 -
8 Talesnick Nathan 9 1 -
9 Hyde Zachary 6 1 -
10 Morand Benjamin Midfielder 17 9 -
11 NASCIMENTO PERRIE 4 2 -
12 Ahmed Farid - - -
13 LITTMAN JACOB Goalkeeper - - -
14 Cardona Felipe 1 1 -
17 Michel Xavier Winger - - -
19 LIZYNESS ANDREW 26 12 -
21 FIGUEROA GABRIEL Midfielder - 1 -
23 Piveral Luke Winger 19 4 -
30 manoogian keri Midfielder - - -
33 Baez Miguel Forward - - -
34 GALLUCCI FRANCO Midfielder - - -
65 RIBEIRO MARCO - - -
80 TEMPORAL AFFONSO 5 1 -
88 Bravo Lapenda de Melo Pedro 10 5 -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.