Boys U15 (2003)
   
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Team Information
Team ID# 0620043
Coach
Hans Burt   
Manager
Not Available
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 30
W-D-L 16-8-6
Goals For 60
Goals Against 29
Goal Ratio 2.07
Win % 53.3%
 
Awards - 12 Months
May 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 2003
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Match Draw +10
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2003-B-GREEN
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: GREAT NECK FALCONS
Event: Disney's Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
April 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2003B BLUE
Event: The Bradenton Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: NAPLES LIONS FC 2003
Event: The Bradenton Cup
March 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Event: Florida State Cup
February 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 ELITE
Event: CDL League
January 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: SURF SC HAWAII SURF HAWAII 03B ACADEMY II
Event: Vegas Cup - MLK Weekend
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Event: CDL League
December 2016
Match Draw +10
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWPA 03 BLACK
Event: CDL League
November 2016
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 ELITE
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE PREMIER
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 SHOWCASE
Event: CDL League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
Event: CDL League
October 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS LARGO 2003
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2003
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN-GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
September 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 0304 RED
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +283
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic
Match Draw +10
Opponent: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 0304 RED
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 0304 RED
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2003 (U15B)
Event: Adidas Cup Fall Classic

Team Ranking Tier
Platinum
525 points needed to reach Premier
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 4475
 Global Rank 386
 National Rank 382 (-15)
 Region 3 Rank 71 (-1)
 Florida Rank 27 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 8/19/2017
Previous Rank Calculated: 7/1/2017

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
5/26/2017
B14 Silver 
 0 
4/22/2017
B14 Cup 
 0 
1/13/2017
B14 Silver Elite 
 0 
11/26/2016
B14 14 Red 
 0 
10/1/2016
B14 Gold 
Champion 
 309 
9/16/2016
B14 Absolado 
Champion 
 439 
7/15/2016
B14 (A) 
3rd 
 1954 

Complete Game History
Date Opponent Score
The West Coast Pre-Season Cup
8/5/2017 NAPLES LIONS FC14 (FL) 0-0
8/5/2017 ALLIANCE ATHLETIC CLUB (HAI) 0-1
Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout - 2017 - Ranked until 5/29/2018
5/28/2017 TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA WHITE (FL) 1-1
5/27/2017 SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2003 GREEN (FL) 0-0
5/26/2017 GREAT NECK FALCONS (NYE) 2-0
The Bradenton Cup 2017 - Ranked until 4/23/2018
4/23/2017 C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE PREMIER (FL) 0-2
4/22/2017 NAPLES LIONS FC14 (FL) 0-0
4/22/2017 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2003B BLUE (FL) 7-1
FYSA 2017 Florida State Cup - Ranked until 5/29/2018
3/26/2017 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS (FL) 1-0
3/19/2017 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS NEWCASTLE (FL) 0-2
CDL 2016-2017 League - Ranked until 5/15/2018
2/15/2017 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT (FL) 1-1
1/29/2017 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 3-0
1/21/2017 TBU NORTH CNTBU2003MC1 CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL) 0-3
2017 Vegas Cup MLK Weekend - Ranked until 1/16/2018
1/15/2017 SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 (CAS) 0-1
1/15/2017 REAL SOCAL U14 BOYS/WHITE (CAS) 0-3
1/14/2017 SURF SC HAWAII SURF HAWAII 03B ACADEMY II (HI) 3-0
CDL 2016-2017 League - Ranked until 5/15/2018
1/8/2017 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL) 2-0
12/13/2016 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS (FL) 2-2
12/10/2016 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS (FL) 1-4
12/4/2016 CNWPA 03 BLACK (FL) 3-0
The 5th Annual Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Cup - Ranked until 11/27/2017
11/27/2016 CHARGERS SC CLW B2003 SELECT (FL) 0-0
11/26/2016 NAPLES LIONS FC14 (FL) 2-5
11/26/2016 C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE PREMIER (FL) 2-1
CDL 2016-2017 League - Ranked until 5/15/2018
11/19/2016 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 (FL) 2-1
11/12/2016 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 ELITE (FL) 3-0
Page 1

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
4 Ramirez Javier - - -
5 LEVERING LANDON - - -
6 BERNHART MAX - - -
7 Agolli Andi - - -
10 NIKOLAEV GEORGE Midfielder - - -
11 Bowlby Noah Defender - - -
17 BURT COLLIN - - -
18 Swartzwelder Gavin Midfielder 1 2 -
20 Kluzek Maximilian 3 2 -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.