Boys U18 (2000)
   
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Team Information
Team ID# 0837158
Coach
Rick Lott   
Manager
Noemi Olivo
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 29
W-D-L 23-4-2
Goals For 108
Goals Against 27
Goal Ratio 4.00
Win % 79.3%
 
Awards - 12 Months
April 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 2000
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON
Event: Florida State Cup
March 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 00 RAGE PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
February 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2000 (U18B)
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2001 PREMIER
Event: CDL Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2001 PREMIER
Event: CDL Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: C4AYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2000 (U18B)
Event: CDL Showcase
Match Draw +10
Opponent: BNBSL BIG SUN YSL CENTRAL FLORIDA FUSION 2000
Event: CDL Showcase
January 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2000
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
December 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA STRIKERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
November 2016
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +260
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA STRIKERS
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: C2DUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN-GPS OF TAMPA BAY
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2000 BOYS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 00 BOYS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
October 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWPA 00 ELITE
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWPA 00 PREMIER
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA STRIKERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 00 RAGE PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS
Event: CDL League
September 2016
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2000
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2000
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
Event: CDL League
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Event: CDL League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 00 BOYS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC TPA B1999 PREMIER
Event: CDL League
August 2016
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Event: CDL League
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWPA 00 ELITE
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)

Team Ranking Tier
Platinum
1162 points needed to reach Premier
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 3838
 Global Rank 194
 National Rank 184 (+13)
 Region 3 Rank 40 (+3)
 Florida Rank 17 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 8/16/2017
Previous Rank Calculated: 7/1/2017

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
3/17/2017
B17 B17 Round of 16 
 0 
2/17/2017
B17 Red Division 
Finalist 
 521 
11/26/2016
B17 17 
Champion 
 225 
8/1/2016
B17 2000 Premier 
2nd 
 156 
7/15/2016
B17 17 
1st 
 946 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
Negrete Jorge - - -
1 Jalomo David - - -
2 Vega Nieves Marc - - -
4 Castro Elvis 1 - -
5 Rosales Ismael 1 - -
7 Olivo Adrian 2 - -
8 Garcia Escandon Alexis - - -
9 Cerro Uriel - - -
10 CASTRO-SIMON EPIFANIO - - -
11 Lott Rex - - -
12 Lamas Juan - - -
13 Gonzalez Ricardo - - -
14 Leos Avalos Luis 1 - -
15 Garcia Avalos Jair 1 - -
16 Arteaga Brian - - -
16 WILLIAMS SHANE Midfielder - - -
17 Bueno David - - -
20 marines Valentine - - -
21 CEPEDA JOSHUA Defender - - -
99 Moctezuma Gerardo - - -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.