Boys U17 (2002)
   
CNFCT FC TAMPA STRIKERS
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Team Information
Team ID# 0917821
Coach
Amado Bonilla   
Manager
Not Available
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 49
W-D-L 32-7-10
Goals For 136
Goals Against 62
Goal Ratio 2.19
Win % 65.3%
 
Awards - 12 Months
May 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: ROSARIO CENTRAL USA LBP
Event: Bazooka BSI Tournament
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +229
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01B PREMIER BRANDON
Event: Bazooka BSI Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01B PREMIER BRANDON
Event: Bazooka BSI Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: ROSARIO CENTRAL USA LBP
Event: Bazooka BSI Tournament
April 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 00 BOYS RUSH
Event: Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 01/02 BOYS RED
Event: Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSSUS FC SARASOTA CSSUS 2001 BOYS GOLD
Event: Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC TPA B2001 PREMIER
Event: Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
March 2018
Match Draw +10
Opponent: FORT LAUDERDALE FC 01 BOYS
Event: Florida State Cup
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
February 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 00 BOYS RUSH
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2000 BOYS - RIVERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
December 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +168
Opponent: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2001 GREY
Event: Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2001 GREY
Event: Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +139
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA RANGERS WHITE
Event: Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA RANGERS WHITE
Event: Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
Match Draw +10
Opponent: MIAMI LAKES UNITED MLUSC 01 BOYS
Event: Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
November 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 01 RAGE ELITE
Event: Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Day Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2000 BOYS - RIVERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
October 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 01 RAGE PREMIER
Event: European ShowCase by FIGO
Match Win +30
Opponent: ANSFE SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE FC SFEFC VALENCIA CF U17A
Event: European ShowCase by FIGO
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHARGERS SC LWR B2001 PREMIER
Event: European ShowCase by FIGO
Match Draw +10
Opponent: DORAL WHITEU17
Event: European ShowCase by FIGO
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2001 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
September 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +204
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 01/02 RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 01/02 RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: ROSARIO CENTRAL USA U 16
Event: Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational
Match Win +30
Opponent: ACADEMIA DE FÚTBOL TIGRES AF TIGRES
Event: Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational
Match Win +30
Opponent: C4PRS BARTOW SC ZAMARRIPA BOYS 2001
Event: Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational
August 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 00 BOYS RUSH
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 01/02 RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +224
Opponent: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 01 BOYS GREEN
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 01 BOYS GREEN
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)

Team Ranking Tier
Platinum
2099 points needed to reach Premier
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 2901
 Global Rank 286
 National Rank 279 (+101)
 Region 3 Rank 54 (+26)
 Florida Rank 26 (+7)
Current Rank Calculated: 7/20/2018
Previous Rank Calculated: 6/1/2018

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
5/5/2018
B17  
Champion 
 353 
4/7/2018
B17  
Champion 
 89 
12/2/2017
B17 Gold 
Champion 
 365 
11/25/2017
B17 17 
 0 
10/28/2017
B17  
Champion 
 187 
9/2/2017
B17  
Champion 
 0 
8/1/2017
B17 2001 Division I 
5th 
 33 
8/1/2016
B16 2001 Division II Southwest 
2nd 
 170 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
1 Mata Emmanuel - - -
2 Agramunt Matheus - - -
3 MENEZES SUNIL - - -
4 Burone Nicolas - - -
5 Bonilla Amado - - -
7 Viscount Adam Midfielder - - -
8 Benitez Emmanuel - - -
9 Rivero Cruz Cristian - - -
10 Ramirez Luna Marco - - -
11 Solis Jesus - - -
12 Lago Alejandro - - -
13 Madrigal Alejandro - - -
14 Medina Alex - - -
15 Herrera Carlos - - -
16 Maza Navarro Lorenzo - - -
17 Cantu Alan Winger - - -
18 Acosta Orlando - - -
19 Linares Sebastian - - -
22 Rios Bryan - - -
27 LOPES DOS SANTOS ARNO - - -

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.