06 Girls Elite

CNLFC Lakeland Tropics Futbol Club

USA/CAN: 664
National: 661
Regional: 93
Florida: 31
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1999
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0948197
Coach Alexi Cortez
Manager Michele Carta
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 28
W-D-L 12-9-7
Goals For 47
Goals Against 24
Goal Ratio 1.96
Win % 42.9%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

December 8, 2018-December 9, 2018

Southampton Cup - Florida GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 886
  • Team did not place

October 20, 2018-October 21, 2018

Be Brave Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 791
  • Team did not place

September 1, 2018-September 2, 2018

9TH ANNUAL BAZOOKA SOCCER CUP INVITATIONAL ON LABOR DAY WEEKEND GotSoccer
Champion134120
  • Flight Value: 534
  • 20% of 1999: -400
  • Max Points: 134
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 134

May 18, 2018-May 20, 2018

2018 Champions Cup GotSoccer
-050
  • Flight Value: 546
  • Team did not place

March 10, 2018-May 27, 2018

GCFYSL Spring 2018 Season GotSoccer
4th518403
  • Flight Value: 1159
  • 20% of 1811: -362
  • Max Points: 797
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 518

February 17, 2018-February 18, 2018

2018 Strawberry Classic GotSoccer
Champion302165
  • Flight Value: 391
  • 20% of 444: -89
  • Max Points: 302
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 302

January 27, 2018-March 18, 2018

FYSA 2018 Region C Commissioner's Cup GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 583
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1762.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

December 2018

Saturday, December 08, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Southampton Cup

JAYFC ARMADA WFC 06 ELITE

+10
October 2018

Sunday, October 21, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Be Brave Soccer Tournament

CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 05 GIRLS SELECT

+30

Sunday, October 21, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Be Brave Soccer Tournament

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 ELITE GIRLS

+10
September 2018

Sunday, September 02, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2006 U13 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, September 02, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

C4WHY WHYSA KICKS 2006 GIRLS

+30

Saturday, September 01, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED

+30

Saturday, September 01, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2006 U13 GIRLS

+30
May 2018

Sunday, May 20, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Champions Cup

FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH I GIRLS

+10

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Champions Cup

KENDALL SC UNITED 2006 WHITE

+30

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Champions Cup

FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS

+10

Saturday, May 05, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

GCFYSL Spring Season

CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2006 U13 GIRLS

+30
April 2018

Saturday, April 28, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

GCFYSL Spring Season

FLORIDA RUSH 07 RUSH I GIRLS

+30

Saturday, April 21, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

GCFYSL Spring Season

OCYS 2006G ECNL

+30

Saturday, April 07, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

GCFYSL Spring Season

BREVARD SA 07 GIRLS BLUE

+283

Saturday, April 07, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

GCFYSL Spring Season

BREVARD SA 07 GIRLS BLUE

+30
February 2018

Sunday, February 25, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006

+109

Sunday, February 25, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006

+30

Sunday, February 18, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Plant City Strawberry Classic

CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT 06 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, February 18, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Plant City Strawberry Classic

PLANT CITY FC 2006G PREMIER

+10

Saturday, February 17, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Plant City Strawberry Classic

CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT 06 GIRLS

+85

Saturday, February 17, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Plant City Strawberry Classic

CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT 06 GIRLS

+30

Saturday, February 17, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Plant City Strawberry Classic

CSFHFC 2006G BLUE

+10

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH I GIRLS

+10

Sunday, February 04, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN GIRLS 2006

+58

Sunday, February 04, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN GIRLS 2006

+30
January 2018

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

FYSA Region C Cup

CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT 06 GIRLS

+10

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

FYSA Region C Cup

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC U13 GIRLS ELITE

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1045.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Harrison Leeya 0-0-0
2 Diaz Adrienne 0-0-0
4 Olivera Sofia 0-0-0
5 Tagalos Jennifer 0-0-0
7 Carroll Paiton 0-0-0
8 Carroll Alyssa 0-0-0
9 Rivera Zuhailee 0-0-0
10 Fedderly Ashley 0-0-0
11 Beltran Emily 0-0-0
13 Nielsen Maria 0-0-0
14 Hames Grace 0-0-0
15 Gurr Julia Goalkeeper 0-0-0
18 Chewning Madeline 0-0-0
22 VEGTER KYLA 0-0-0
23 Sullivan Alina 0-0-0
91 Strawbridge Georgiane 0-0-0
99 Loranger Lindsay 0-0-0