Boys U17
   
C1FCT RANGERS
Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0356239
Coach
MICHAEL CONNELL   
Manager
Not Available
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 53
W-D-L 40-6-7
Goals For 156
Goals Against 56
Goal Ratio 2.79
Win % 75.5%
 
Awards - 12 Months
June 2015
Match Win +30
Opponent: DYNAMOS SELECT/ DYNAMOS 98B-GOLD
Event: USYSA Region III Southern Championship
April 2015
Match Draw +10
Opponent: STETSON FA 97/98 BOYS
Event: Florida State Cup
March 2015
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: FC UNITED 98 BOYS BLUE
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC UNITED 98 BOYS BLUE
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: DYNAMO FC 98 MENS KATNER
Event: IMG Cup College Showcase
February 2015
Match Win +30
Opponent: PONTE VEDRA SC 97/98 STORM BOYS GOLD
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B
Event: FYSA State Premier League
December 2014
Match Win +30
Opponent: IRONBOUND SC PREMIER STRIKERS
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: MUSTANG SC BARCELONA
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: CHALLENGER CREW JRS. 97 GOLD
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
Match Win +30
Opponent: CHALLENGER CREW JRS. 97 GOLD
Event: Disney's Boys Soccer Showcase
November 2014
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 97B ELITE PINELLAS
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 97B ELITE PINELLAS
Event: FYSA State Premier League
October 2014
Match Win +30
Opponent: PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS COPA
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 97 GOLD
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: CASL 97 RED
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CASL 97 RED
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 97/98
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-B BLUE
Event: FYSA State Premier League
September 2014
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: UFA-NORCROSS 98 UFA-NORCROSS FURY PREMIER
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: UFA-NORCROSS 98 UFA-NORCROSS FURY PREMIER
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: UFA-NORCROSS 98 UFA-NORCROSS FURY PREMIER
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: UFA-NORCROSS 98 UFA-NORCROSS FURY PREMIER
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Win +30
Opponent: AFC LIGHTNING '98 ELITE
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Win +30
Opponent: AFC LIGHTNING '98 ELITE
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: AFC LIGHTNING '98 ELITE
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: AFC LIGHTNING '98 ELITE
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC FLORIDA 97/98 ELITE
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: SWFL ADRENALINE SRUSA ADRENALINE ACADEMY U-17
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Defeated State Champion +75
Opponent: VHSC STEAMERS 98 BLACK
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Win +30
Opponent: VHSC STEAMERS 98 BLACK
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Draw +10
Opponent: FLORIDA RUSH 97 RUSH BOYS
Event: FYSA State Premier League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: OCYS 97/98B PURPLE I
Event: FYSA State Premier League
August 2014
Match Draw +10
Opponent: HOUSTONIANS FC 98 RED
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Win +30
Opponent: GSA FORCE FC 98B WHITE
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: GSA FORCE FC 98B WHITE
Event: Region 3 Premier League (RPL)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CONCORDE FIRE ELITE
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Defeated State Semi-Finalist +20
Opponent: CONCORDE FIRE ELITE
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: NASA B16ELITE
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Defeated State Champion +62
Opponent:
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent:
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Defeated State Finalist +40
Opponent: UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 16 PREMIER
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)
Match Win +30
Opponent: UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 16 PREMIER
Event: Region III Premier League East (Fall)

Team Ranking Tier
Premier
4643 points needed to reach Premier Elite
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 10357
 National Rank 47 (+3)
 Region 3 Rank 10
 Florida Rank 6 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 7/30/2015
Previous Rank Calculated: 6/1/2015

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
6/19/2015
B17  
 0 
3/6/2015
B17  
 0 
12/27/2014
B17 Showcase - Gray 
Finalist 
 2028 
8/1/2014
B17 Premier League 
1st 
 2658 
8/1/2014
B17 RPL 
4th 
 1834 
6/28/2014
B17  
3rd 
 2380 
8/1/2013
B16 Premier 
1st 
 0 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
1 HRENKO DANIEL Goalkeeper - 1 155
2 Scaglione Tony Defender - 1 -
3 Fishman Jason Defender - - -
4 Lewis Maurice Defender 2 - -
5 Little Peyton Defender - - -
6 SADORF AUSTIN Midfielder - 2 -
7 LUFKIN CONNAR Midfielder 3 5 -
8 ENLOW JUSTIS Midfielder 2 2 -
9 Minkovitz jacob Forward 14 3 -
10 Connell Michael Forward 9 11 -
10 Gordon Matthew Defender - - -
11 RUDDERHAM STEPHEN Midfielder 11 9 -
13 Harris Kevin Midfielder 4 3 -
14 Friedman Brady Forward 2 5 -
15 Esposito Michael Defender 1 1 -
16 Luff Nash Midfielder 1 1 -
17 Montes Eduardo Forward 1 - -
18 PEREZ ESTEBAN Midfielder - - -
19 NDRITA DEVI Midfielder 1 - -
99 dahla raed Forward 3 2 -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.