Girls U14 (2005)
   
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA SWARM 04
USA: Pennsylvania East
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0592330
Coach
Karla Schacher   »Profile
Manager
Charles Ritter
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 58
W-D-L 42-7-9
Goals For 128
Goals Against 43
Goal Ratio 2.98
Win % 72.4%
 
Awards - 12 Months
June 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: MANALAPAN GPS 04G
Event: EDP Spring League
Match Win +30
Opponent: PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (MARTYN)
Event: EDP Spring League
May 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: EAST MEADOW NPL SMITHTOWN COSMOS
Event: FC DELCO Players Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: NEFC BBA 2004 WEST ELITE
Event: FC DELCO Players Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: DIXIE ATHLETICS G2004 ELITE
Event: FC DELCO Players Cup
State Champion
Event: Pennsylvania East State Cup
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04
Event: EDP Spring League
April 2018
Match Draw +10
Opponent: LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2004 GIRLS BLACK
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY
Event: EDP Spring League
Match Win +30
Opponent: HARRISON SC DYNAMITE
Event: EDP Spring League
Match Win +30
Opponent: HOLMDEL FC NJX NJX 2004 SPURS
Event: EDP Spring League
Match Win +30
Opponent: BC UNITED SA PREMIER 04
Event: Region I Premier League
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: PSA SDFC 04 ELITE
Event: Region I Premier League
Defeated Regional Champion +100
Opponent: PSA SDFC 04 ELITE
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: PSA SDFC 04 ELITE
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: V.O.B G04 UNITED
Event: Region I Premier League
March 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA EAST 04G BLASTERS
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC UNITED
Event: Region I Premier League
Match Win +30
Opponent: WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G - OPDL
Event: Jefferson Cup - Girls
Match Win +30
Opponent: STA-MUSC 2004G NPL
Event: Jefferson Cup - Girls
Match Draw +10
Opponent: CFC UNITED 04 ECNL
Event: Jefferson Cup - Girls
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC EUROPA 04' ELITE GIRLS
Event: FC Europa Turf Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM
Event: FC Europa Turf Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: HARRISON SC DYNAMITE
Event: FC Europa Turf Cup
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC REVOLUTION DYNAMO
Event: FC Europa Turf Cup
November 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: PENN FUSION SA PREACADEMY 2004 (MARTYN)
Event: EDP Fall League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ECNL
Event: Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL
Event: Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
Match Win +30
Opponent: NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL
Event: Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
Match Win +30
Opponent: DELAWARE FOOTBALL DEFC 04 GIRLS
Event: EDP Fall League
October 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2004 GIRLS BLACK
Event: EDP Fall League
Match Draw +10
Opponent: TBAA SONIC 04
Event: EDP Fall League
Match Win +30
Opponent: BRENTWOOD SC ATLETICO FC GIRLS 2004
Event: EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: SJEB RUSH 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
Event: EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]
Match Win +30
Opponent: SJEB RUSH 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
Event: EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]
Match Draw +10
Opponent: EAST MEADOW NPL SMITHTOWN COSMOS
Event: EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC EUROPA 04' ELITE GIRLS
Event: EDP Fall League
September 2017
Match Draw +10
Opponent: HARRISON SC DYNAMITE
Event: EDP Fall League
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04
Event: EDP Fall League
Match Win +30
Opponent: NEW JERSEY RUSH 04 GIRLS NPL
Event: EDP Fall League
August 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC EUROPA 04' ELITE GIRLS
Event: Spirit United Kickoff Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: FC REVOLUTION DYNAMO
Event: Spirit United Kickoff Classic
Match Draw +10
Opponent: BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 04
Event: Spirit United Kickoff Classic
Match Win +30
Opponent: COVENTRY SA KIXX
Event: Battle At HillTop (Girls)
Match Win +30
Opponent: VALLEY VOODOO
Event: Battle At HillTop (Girls)
Match Win +30
Opponent: HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM
Event: Battle At HillTop (Girls)
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04
Event: Battle At HillTop (Girls)

Team Ranking Tier
Diamond
Diamond tier achieved at 20000 points
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 32643
 Global Rank 1
 National Rank 1 (+8)
 Region 1 Rank 1 (+6)
 Pennsylvania East Rank 1
Current Rank Calculated: 6/24/2018
Previous Rank Calculated: 5/1/2018

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
5/25/2018
G14 Championship 
Semi-Finalist 
 1183 
3/24/2018
G14 Under 14 
Champion 
 3754 
3/17/2018
G14 Championship 
Finalist 
 3274 
3/10/2018
G14 Championship 
Champion 
 2869 
2/1/2018
G14 Elite Blue 
2nd 
 3822 
12/10/2017
G14 2004 1st Division Central 
2nd 
 3401 
11/10/2017
G14 POTOMAC 
Semi-Finalist 
 1608 
10/7/2017
G14 G EDP CUP P...INUM - Tuckahoe 
Finalist 
 3343 
9/15/2017
G14 G EDP OPEN CUP 
Champion 
 4347 
8/27/2017
G14 2004 1st Division East 
2nd 
 1250 
8/26/2017
G14 Championship 
 0 
8/18/2017
G14 Elite 
Champion 
 0 
6/30/2017
G13 13U 
Semi-Finalist 
 1342 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
1 Naimoli Maya Goalkeeper - - -
2 McIntyre Lisa Forward - - -
3 Ramirez Nicole Forward - - -
4 Sullivan Lauren Midfielder - - -
5 Crozier Madison Forward - - -
6 Papendick Avery Midfielder - - -
7 Fitzmaurice Abigail Defender 1 - -
8 Trudeau Mary Midfielder - - -
9 Stratz Ellen Goalkeeper - - -
10 Sontheimer Isabelle Midfielder - - -
11 Thomson Julia Forward - - -
12 Ritter Chelsea Midfielder - - -
14 Mocharnuk Maia Midfielder - - -
15 Daino Angelina Forward - - -
16 Speiser Kimberly Defender - - -
17 Myers Olivia Defender - - -
18 Gontz Keri Forward - - -
19 Amberson Reagan Defender - - -
23 Booker Annice Midfielder - - -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.