Boys U15 (2004)
   
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
USA: Florida
    Leaderboards Help
Share
 
Zoom
Team Information
Team ID# 0627615
Coach
Carlos Cubas   
Manager
Not Available
   Team Login
Ranked Statistics
Games 25
W-D-L 17-3-5
Goals For 69
Goals Against 20
Goal Ratio 3.45
Win % 68.0%
 
Awards - 12 Months
September 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: J PETROV ACADEMY 2004
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
Match Draw +10
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN
Event: Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier
August 2018
Match Draw +10
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004-B-GREEN
Event: Super Y-League
Match Win +30
Opponent: FA EURO ACADEMY
Event: Super Y-League
July 2018
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
Event: Super Y-League
Match Win +30
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
Event: Super Y-League
Match Win +30
Opponent: FA EURO ACADEMY
Event: Super Y-League
Match Win +30
Opponent: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I
Event: Super Y-League
March 2018
Match Win +30
Opponent: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT BLACK
Event: Largo United March Madness Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 04 BOYS KEEGAN
Event: Largo United March Madness Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC2004B GOLD
Event: Largo United March Madness Shootout
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST CITRUS 2004
Event: Largo United March Madness Shootout
February 2018
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 BOYS RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 BOYS RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
January 2018
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA TIGERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 BOYS RED
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING 2004 SELVIN
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING 2004 SELVIN
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
December 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +300
Opponent: CSMSL MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER LA MAQUINA
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSMSL MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER LA MAQUINA
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Draw +10
Opponent: DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
November 2017
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +264
Opponent: CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA TIGERS
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Match Draw +10
Opponent: PLANT CITY FC 2004 PREMIER
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
October 2017
Match Win +30
Opponent: CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING 2004 SELVIN
Event: United Soccer Association (League Play)
Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team +237
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA TIGERS
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNFCT FC TAMPA TIGERS
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC2004B GOLD
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament
Match Win +30
Opponent: WEST CITRUS 2004
Event: Largo United Halloween Tournament

Team Ranking Tier
Platinum
1630 points needed to reach Premier
Current Rank Change Championship
National Ranking Points 3370
 Global Rank 530
 National Rank 517 (+45)
 Region 3 Rank 113 (+2)
 Florida Rank 52 (+1)
Current Rank Calculated: 9/18/2018
Previous Rank Calculated: 8/1/2018

Ranked Events
Date Event/Flight Name Placed Points
9/1/2018
B15 Black 
 0 
3/2/2018
B14 Gold 
Champion 
 92 
10/6/2017
B14 Gold 
Champion 
 134 
8/1/2017
B14 2004 Division I 
2nd 
 473 

Complete Game History

New to GotSoccer?
Please see the Rankings Help for information on how the rankings work.

Reporting Mistakes or Missing Data:
In an effort to address every legitimate issue, we only accept ranking support requests from a team registered in the system. The number of comments received from unverifiable sources would prevent our staff from responding efficiently.

If you are the team coach or manager, you may access the team login page here. Once you have logged in to your team account, please click on the Account Assistance link on the menu bar to access the support ticket area. When referring to more than one team in the rankings system, please include the Team ID numbers shown in the Team Information box so that we may locate the team data accurately.

Current Team Roster
# L.Name F.Name Pos.
G
A
S
0 Hawkins Liam - - -
2 Hutchinson Connor Forward 1 - -
5 Grisack Andrew Defender - - -
7 Toussaint Blair - - -
8 Brewer Zachariah Midfielder 1 - -
9 Cubas Diego Defender - - -
10 Heck Tristan Midfielder 1 - -
12 Johnstone Kent Defender 1 - -
13 Smith Connor Forward - - -
20 Mohammed Shiar Forward - - -
21 odria bryan Midfielder - - -
24 MCQUIRE AIDAN Defender - - -
25 Harden Trevor Defender - - -
27 Zettel Alexander Midfielder 1 - -
29 WEIR JOHN Defender - - -
31 Piccolo Raphael da Rocha Gustavo Midfielder - - -
34 womelsdorf bryce Midfielder - - -
Click on a player name to view goals, assists, & saves.

Player Records
Attention Team Managers: Log into your team account and click on Game History to record individual Goals, Assists, and Saves for your players.