03 Girls Red

BSSCU Space Coast United SC

USA/CAN: 107
National: 106
Regional: 9
Florida: 3
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 6442
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0712780
Coach Calvin Dixon
Manager Mary Humbert
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 26
W-D-L 17-2-7
Goals For 64
Goals Against 22
Goal Ratio 2.91
Win % 65.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 22, 2018-November 25, 2018

Disney Girls Soccer Showcase GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist1198435
  • Flight Value: 3464
  • 20% of 2345: -469
  • Max Points: 2995
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1198

September 1, 2018-September 3, 2018

Disney Soccer Showcase Qualifier - 2018 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 1632
  • Team did not place

August 1, 2018-June 10, 2019

NPL Florida National Premier League 2018-19 Boys/Girls U13-U18/19 GotSoccer
1st2478890
  • Flight Value: 3211
  • 20% of 3664: -733
  • Max Points: 2478
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 2478

August 1, 2018-October 21, 2018

BYSL Premier Division GotSoccer
1st340100
  • Flight Value: 735
  • 20% of 1975: -395
  • Max Points: 340
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 340

March 23, 2018-March 25, 2018

2018 Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase (1999/00-2003) GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 2921
  • Team did not place

September 1, 2017-May 13, 2018

Florida Cup 2018 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist492279
  • Flight Value: 2948
  • 20% of 4906: -981
  • Max Points: 1967
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 492
Total points from ranked events: 6302.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2018

Sunday, November 25, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Disney's Girls Soccer Showcase

CONCORDE FIRE U16 SCCL GIRLS

+30

Friday, November 23, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Disney's Girls Soccer Showcase

CT RUSH ELITE 03 GIRLS

+300

Friday, November 23, 2018

Defeated State Champion

Disney's Girls Soccer Showcase

CT RUSH ELITE 03 GIRLS

+75

Friday, November 23, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Disney's Girls Soccer Showcase

CT RUSH ELITE 03 GIRLS

+30
October 2018

Saturday, October 27, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Florida Premier League

FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH NPL

+300

Saturday, October 27, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH NPL

+30

Sunday, October 21, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

BYSL Fall League

GPS ORLANDO I 2004 GIRLS

+30
September 2018

Sunday, September 30, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003

+30

Saturday, September 29, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, September 23, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Florida Premier League

PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE

+300

Sunday, September 23, 2018

Defeated State Finalist

Florida Premier League

PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE

+40

Sunday, September 23, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE

+30

Saturday, September 15, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Florida Premier League

WESTON FC U16 (2003) PRE-ACADEMY

+10

Sunday, September 09, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PRE-DA BRANDON

+30

Saturday, September 08, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 03 NPL

+30

Saturday, September 01, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier

FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH NPL

+30

Saturday, September 01, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Disney's Soccer Showcase Qualifier

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2003 GIRLS

+30
August 2018

Sunday, August 19, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE

+30

Saturday, August 18, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

FLORIDA ELITE 2003G NPL

+30

Saturday, August 11, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

BYSL Fall League

INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK

+30

Sunday, August 05, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

BYSL Fall League

FKK 04 FLORIDA KRUSH NPL

+30

Saturday, August 04, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

BYSL Fall League

GPS ORLANDO I 2003 GIRLS

+10
April 2018

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Florida Cup

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2003 GIRLS

+249

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Cup

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2003 GIRLS

+30

Saturday, April 21, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, April 14, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Florida Premier League

FLORIDA ELITE 2003G ELITE PC

+10

Sunday, April 08, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Florida State Cup

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2003

+10
March 2018

Saturday, March 24, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup - Girls

CFC UNITED 2003 GIRLS NPL

+30

Sunday, March 18, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

JAYFC ARMADA WFC 03 ELITE

+30

Saturday, March 03, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

BOCA UNITED GIRLS 2003 PRE-ACADEMY

+30
February 2018

Saturday, February 24, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Premier League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2003

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1934.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
00 Adams Chloe Goalkeeper 0-0-0
1 McHenry Piper Midfielder 0-0-0
3 VALENTIN ARIANA 0-0-0
4 Martin Jessica 0-0-0
5 Baleto Rachel Midfielder 0-0-0
6 Cairns Abbey Midfielder 0-0-0
7 Worley Allison Forward 0-0-0
8 Tizol Emily Defender 0-0-0
9 Humbert Logan Forward 0-0-0
10 GUTMAN ADRIANNE 0-0-0
11 KYRAMARIOS-WALL ARIANNA Defender 0-0-0
12 Anderson Ollie Forward 0-0-0
14 Ainbinder Madison 0-0-0
16 ZARZANA SERENA Midfielder 0-0-0
17 WEHNER VICTORIA Defender 0-0-0
23 MCNATT JULIA Defender 0-0-0
24 Pruett Emma 0-0-0
26 Scully Aislin Midfielder 0-0-0
29 Pulliam Reese Forward 0-0-0
37 OXLEY SAVANNAH Midfielder 0-0-0