Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 8 1:50 PM |
COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN | 0 - 3 | UNITED FC B01 RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 8 8:00 AM |
OC REVOLUTION | 1 - 2 | COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 8 9:05 AM |
PATEADORES MV | 2 - 7 | UNITED FC B01 RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 7 2:30 PM |
TVSA HAWKS BLACK | 0 - 1 | OC REVOLUTION | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 7 2:30 PM |
UNITED FC B01 GOLD | 2 - 3 | PATEADORES MV | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 7 3:35 PM |
UNITED FC B01 RED | 8 - 1 | CHELSEA SC BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 7 3:35 PM |
REAL SO CAL BLACK | 1 - 3 | COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
UNITED FC B01 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
CELTIC HOOPS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
ARSENAL FC (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, August 6, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | UNITED FC B01 GOLD | 6 - 0 | ARSENAL FC | |
9:05 AM | TVSA HAWKS BLACK | 2 - 1 | CELTIC HOOPS | |
12:20 PM | UNITED FC B01 GOLD | 6 - 1 | CELTIC HOOPS | |
1:25 PM | TVSA HAWKS BLACK | 2 - 0 | ARSENAL FC | |
Sunday, August 7, 2011 | ||||
10:10 AM | ARSENAL FC | 1 - 1 | CELTIC HOOPS | |
10:10 AM | TVSA HAWKS BLACK | 2 - 1 | UNITED FC B01 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATEADORES MV (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 7 |
OC REVOLUTION (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
BEACH FC GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, August 6, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | PATEADORES MV | 4 - 3 | REAL SO CAL WHITE | |
10:05 AM | BEACH FC GOLD | 2 - 3 | OC REVOLUTION | |
3:30 PM | OC REVOLUTION | 3 - 3 | REAL SO CAL WHITE | |
4:35 PM | PATEADORES MV | 5 - 2 | BEACH FC GOLD | |
Sunday, August 7, 2011 | ||||
11:05 AM | PATEADORES MV | 3 - 3 | OC REVOLUTION | |
11:05 AM | BEACH FC GOLD | 0 - 4 | REAL SO CAL WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNITED FC B01 RED (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 |
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
PATEADORES (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
LEGENDS FC B 01 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, August 6, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 AM | REAL SO CAL BLACK | 5 - 1 | LEGENDS FC B 01 | |
11:15 AM | UNITED FC B01 RED | 7 - 1 | PATEADORES | |
2:30 PM | REAL SO CAL BLACK | 3 - 2 | PATEADORES | |
3:35 PM | UNITED FC B01 RED | 7 - 1 | LEGENDS FC B 01 | |
Sunday, August 7, 2011 | ||||
11:15 AM | UNITED FC B01 RED | 3 - 2 | REAL SO CAL BLACK | |
11:15 AM | LEGENDS FC B 01 | 0 - 4 | PATEADORES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
CHELSEA SC BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
CHULA VISTA RANGERS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, August 6, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | CHELSEA SC BLUE | 0 - 2 | CHULA VISTA RANGERS | |
1:20 PM | COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
4:40 PM | COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN | 2 - 1 | CHULA VISTA RANGERS | |
5:45 PM | CHELSEA SC BLUE | 3 - 1 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
Sunday, August 7, 2011 | ||||
12:10 PM | COSMOS ACADEMY WEST GREEN | 3 - 1 | CHELSEA SC BLUE | |
12:10 PM | CHULA VISTA RANGERS | 2 - 5 | ALBION SC WHITE |