Ranking Value:
Champion | RICHMOND KICKERS YOUTH SC PREMIER (VA) |
Champion | STONY BROOK TRAVEL XTREME (ENY) |
Finalist | BETHESDA SC SHARKS (MD) |
Finalist | METRO SC MANIAX (EPA) |
Semi-Finalist | NJ RANGERS FC TALONS (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | MORRIS UNITED MYSTICS (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | STRONGHOLD SC MILAN (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FLAME (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHESDA SC SHARKS (MD) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
MORRIS UNITED MYSTICS (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
RICHMOND KICKERS YOUTH SC PREMIER (VA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
STRONGHOLD SC MILAN (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, November 13, 2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | STRONGHOLD SC MILAN | 1 - 2 | BETHESDA SC SHARKS | |
9:00 AM | MORRIS UNITED MYSTICS | 2 - 1 | RICHMOND KICKERS YOUTH SC PREMIER | |
12:45 PM | STRONGHOLD SC MILAN | 1 - 3 | RICHMOND KICKERS YOUTH SC PREMIER | |
12:45 PM | MORRIS UNITED MYSTICS | 1 - 3 | BETHESDA SC SHARKS | |
Sunday, November 14, 2004 | ||||
7:45 AM | STRONGHOLD SC MILAN | 0 - 1 | MORRIS UNITED MYSTICS | |
7:45 AM | RICHMOND KICKERS YOUTH SC PREMIER | 2 - 1 | BETHESDA SC SHARKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FLAME (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
METRO SC MANIAX (EPA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
NJ RANGERS FC TALONS (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
STONY BROOK TRAVEL XTREME (ENY) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Saturday, November 13, 2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | NJ RANGERS FC TALONS | 2 - 1 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FLAME | |
10:15 AM | STONY BROOK TRAVEL XTREME | 3 - 0 | METRO SC MANIAX | |
2:00 PM | NJ RANGERS FC TALONS | 0 - 2 | METRO SC MANIAX | |
2:00 PM | STONY BROOK TRAVEL XTREME | 1 - 1 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FLAME | |
Sunday, November 14, 2004 | ||||
9:00 AM | NJ RANGERS FC TALONS | 0 - 4 | STONY BROOK TRAVEL XTREME | |
9:00 AM | METRO SC MANIAX | 2 - 1 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FLAME |