Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

FALL Season - NorCal RAL(NPL Division) 2011/2012

Girls U14 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

Freeze

Santa Rosa United
1stSANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE (CAN)
2ndDE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE (CAN)
3rdMANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' (CAN)
4thJUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
5thWEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD (CAN)
6thELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE (CAN)
7thMUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN)
8thEAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION (CAN)
9thPLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE (CAN)
10thMARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE (CAN) 9 8 1 0 25 10 25
EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION (CAN) 9 2 2 5 10 14 8
ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE (CAN) 9 3 1 5 9 12 10
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN) 9 4 1 4 8 15 13
MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' (CAN) 9 4 2 3 12 10 14
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN) 9 1 2 6 8 18 5
MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN) 9 2 3 4 9 12 9
PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE (CAN) 9 1 3 5 9 15 6
SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE (CAN) 9 8 1 0 26 5 25
WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD (CAN) 9 2 4 3 6 11 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2011
1:30 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE 0 - 0 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD
11:00 AM MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' 1 - 0 EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION
3:00 PM ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE 1 - 2 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
Sunday, September 11, 2011
11:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS 2 - 2 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE
10:30 AM EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION 4 - 0 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
4:00 PM WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD 1 - 0 ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE
4:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE 2 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE
5:15 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 2 - 4 MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98'
Sunday, September 18, 2011
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE 5 - 0 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
Saturday, October 01, 2011
10:30 AM EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION 0 - 0 ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS
2:45 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE
3:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 0 - 2 MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98'
Sunday, October 02, 2011
11:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE 3 - 0 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD
Saturday, October 08, 2011
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE 6 - 2 EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION
11:30 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE 3 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE
1:00 PM ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE 1 - 0 MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS
3:00 PM WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD 1 - 1 MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98'
Sunday, October 09, 2011
5:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 1 - 0 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
Saturday, October 15, 2011
1:00 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS 1 - 1 MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98'
3:00 PM WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD 1 - 1 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
3:15 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 0 - 1 EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION
Sunday, October 16, 2011
11:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE 3 - 2 ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:30 AM EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION 0 - 2 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD
11:00 AM MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' 0 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE
11:00 AM ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE 4 - 0 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
3:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS
Saturday, November 05, 2011
11:00 AM MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE
11:30 AM MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS 1 - 1 EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION
12:00 PM ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE 1 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE
3:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 0 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE
Sunday, November 06, 2011
10:30 AM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 1 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD
Saturday, November 19, 2011
9:00 AM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS
9:30 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE 0 - 2 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE 6 - 0 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE 5 - 1 EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION
3:30 PM ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE 2 - 1 MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98'
Sunday, November 20, 2011
9:00 AM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE
12:00 PM MANTECA FC MFC PRIDE 98' 0 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU FREEZE
1:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 2 - 0 ELK GROVE EVERTON FC EVERTON 98 BLUE
2:30 PM EAST DIABLO YOUTH SOCCER (EDYSL) KONFUSION 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 98 ELITE
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS 1 - 0 WEST COAST SC WEST COAST WILD