Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

FALL Season - NorCal RAL(NPL Division) 2011/2012

Girls U17 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 5000

Flight Champion

Lamorinda United 94 Girls

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA UNITED 94 (CAN)
2ndMCFC OV STORM 94G (CAN)
3rdMARIN FC 95 BLUE (CAN)
4thPLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD (CAN)
5thSAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 (CAN)
6thCENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G (CAN)
7thDAVIS SC LEGACY 95 (CAN)
8thEBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 (CAN)
9thAJAX UNITED ELITE 95G (CAN)
10thPALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY (CAN)
11thACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 (CAN) 10 1 2 7 10 21 5
AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G (CAN) 10 2 3 5 16 22 9
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G (CAN) 10 4 2 4 17 20 14
DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 (CAN) 10 4 0 6 16 23 12
EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 (CAN) 10 3 2 5 16 18 11
LAMORINDA UNITED 94 (CAN) 10 8 1 1 30 11 25
MARIN FC 95 BLUE (CAN) 10 6 2 2 16 9 20
MCFC OV STORM 94G (CAN) 10 7 2 1 25 17 23
PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY (CAN) 10 2 1 7 12 20 7
PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD (CAN) 10 4 3 3 17 18 15
SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 (CAN) 10 4 2 4 21 17 14

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2011
10:00 AM ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 1 - 2 MCFC OV STORM 94G
10:45 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 2 - 0 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
11:15 AM CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G 0 - 2 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
2:30 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 1 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:45 AM MCFC OV STORM 94G 2 - 3 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
12:45 PM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 1 - 3 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
1:15 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 1 - 3 ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95
3:30 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 3 - 1 AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G
Sunday, September 18, 2011
2:15 PM CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G 4 - 1 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD
Saturday, October 01, 2011
8:45 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 4 - 0 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
1:30 PM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Sunday, October 02, 2011
1:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G 4 - 3 SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95
2:15 PM CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G 1 - 0 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
Saturday, October 08, 2011
10:15 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 3 - 1 AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G
12:45 PM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 2 - 2 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD
4:15 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 2 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95
4:45 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 1 - 0 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
7:00 PM MCFC OV STORM 94G 4 - 4 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G
Sunday, October 09, 2011
11:45 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 2 - 2 AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G
Saturday, October 15, 2011
10:45 AM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 3 - 0 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G
3:15 PM ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD
4:15 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 0 - 2 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
Sunday, October 16, 2011
11:00 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 1 - 6 MCFC OV STORM 94G
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD 3 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
1:30 PM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 4 - 2 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
4:30 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 2 - 0 ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95
Saturday, October 22, 2011
9:30 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 4 - 0 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
10:30 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G 2 - 3 MCFC OV STORM 94G
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD 2 - 4 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
3:15 PM ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 0 - 3 SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95
Sunday, October 23, 2011
1:00 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 0 - 0 MCFC OV STORM 94G
4:30 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 3 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Saturday, October 29, 2011
10:30 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G 1 - 2 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G
Saturday, November 05, 2011
2:45 PM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 0 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
Sunday, November 06, 2011
11:00 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 3 - 2 ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95
12:30 PM CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G 1 - 2 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
1:15 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 3 - 1 AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G
Saturday, November 12, 2011
12:30 PM MCFC OV STORM 94G 4 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
1:00 PM ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 2 - 2 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G
5:30 PM MCFC OV STORM 94G 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD
Sunday, November 13, 2011
11:45 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 4 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
12:00 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
2:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD
3:15 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 1 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95
Wednesday, November 16, 2011
7:30 PM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD 3 - 2 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
Saturday, November 19, 2011
9:45 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 2 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
11:35 AM CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
11:35 AM ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95 0 - 5 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
1:25 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G
1:25 PM SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95 2 - 3 MCFC OV STORM 94G
Sunday, November 20, 2011
9:45 AM PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 95 GOLD 2 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
9:45 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 4 - 1 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL CHILIPEPPERS 94G
11:35 AM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 0 - 2 SAN RAMON AZURI GIRLS 95
1:25 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 2 MCFC OV STORM 94G
1:25 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 95G 1 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS MAVERICKS 94-95