Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP Fall 2011

Boys U13 U13B EDP First

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

Elite 1998

Penn Fusion SA
1stWEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98 (PAE)
2ndSTRONGHOLD SC FALCONS (NJ)
3rdSDFC RANGERS (NJ)
4thTEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH (PAE)
5thBEACHSIDE OF CT U13B (CT)
6thUNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 (PAE)
7thNEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 (NYE)
8thHBC UNITED (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B (CT) 7 2 2 3 7 8 8
HBC UNITED (NYE) 7 0 0 7 0 7 0
NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 (NYE) 7 1 2 4 6 16 5
SDFC RANGERS (NJ) 7 5 1 1 12 7 16
STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS (NJ) 7 5 1 1 17 8 16
TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH (PAE) 7 2 3 2 8 9 9
UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 (PAE) 7 2 2 3 8 13 8
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98 (PAE) 7 5 1 1 14 4 16

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2011
12:00 AM TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH 1 - 1 NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99
Sunday, September 11, 2011
12:00 AM STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS 4 - 1 NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99
Sunday, September 18, 2011
12:00 AM BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B 0 - 0 STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS
12:00 AM HBC UNITED 0 - 1 UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98
Saturday, September 24, 2011
12:00 AM TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH 0 - 2 SDFC RANGERS
Sunday, September 25, 2011
12:00 AM BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B 0 - 1 SDFC RANGERS
12:00 AM UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 0 - 4 STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS
12:00 AM SDFC RANGERS 0 - 3 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98
Saturday, October 1, 2011
12:00 AM WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98 4 - 0 UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98
12:00 AM STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS 2 - 1 TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH
Sunday, October 2, 2011
12:00 AM HBC UNITED 0 - 1 SDFC RANGERS
12:00 AM NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 2 - 2 BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B
12:00 AM UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 2 - 2 TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00 AM WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98 0 - 0 TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH
12:00 AM UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 1 - 1 SDFC RANGERS
Sunday, October 16, 2011
12:00 AM TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH 1 - 0 HBC UNITED
12:00 AM HBC UNITED 0 - 1 NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99
12:00 AM NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 0 - 3 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98
Sunday, October 23, 2011
12:00 AM STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS 4 - 2 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98
12:00 AM BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B 0 - 1 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98
12:00 AM NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 1 - 3 SDFC RANGERS
12:00 AM HBC UNITED 0 - 1 STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS
Sunday, October 30, 2011
12:00 AM BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B 1 - 0 HBC UNITED
Sunday, November 6, 2011
12:00 AM UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98 3 - 0 NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99
12:00 AM HBC UNITED 0 - 1 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC PREDATORS'98
12:00 AM TEYSA FC EUROPA X-TREME CRUNCH 3 - 2 BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B
12:00 AM BEACHSIDE OF CT U13B 2 - 1 UNITED SOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY USTA '98
Sunday, November 27, 2011
12:00 AM SDFC RANGERS 4 - 2 STRONGHOLD SC FALCONS