Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP Fall 2011

Boys U13 U13B EDP Second South

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

World Class FC '98(Formerly Dev Academy Team)

World Class FC
  • USA: New York East
  • Boys OPN
  • 367092
1stWORLD CLASS FC '98 TAMBI (NYE)
2ndHOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS (DE)
2ndFSA UNITED FC U13 BOYS NAVY (CT)
3rdEAST MEADOW HAWKS-98 (NYE)
4thSOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 (NJ)
4thDOWNTOWN UNITED SC DUSC WHITE (NYE)
7thIRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED (NJ)
8thPDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DOWNTOWN UNITED SC DUSC WHITE (NYE) 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
EAST MEADOW HAWKS-98 (NYE) 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
FSA UNITED FC U13 BOYS NAVY (CT) 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS (DE) 7 4 3 0 17 8 15
IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED (NJ) 7 1 2 4 10 12 5
PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON (NJ) 7 0 0 7 3 18 0
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 (NJ) 7 3 2 2 17 16 11
WORLD CLASS FC '98 TAMBI (NYE) 3 2 1 0 5 3 7

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2011
12:00 AM MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER 1 - 3 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
12:00 AM MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS 3 - 3 MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
12:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 2 - 4 MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS
Sunday, September 11, 2011
12:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 7 - 2 PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON
Sunday, September 18, 2011
12:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98 0 - 2 HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS
12:00 AM MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS 1 - 4 HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS
12:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 0 - 3 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98
12:00 AM PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON 1 - 7 IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
Saturday, September 24, 2011
12:00 AM HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS 3 - 3 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
Sunday, September 25, 2011
12:00 AM MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER 3 - 0 PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON
Saturday, October 1, 2011
12:00 AM PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON 0 - 1 HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS
Sunday, October 2, 2011
12:00 AM MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER 2 - 1 IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
Sunday, October 9, 2011
12:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98 1 - 0 PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00 AM MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS 1 - 4 SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS
12:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98 3 - 3 SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS
Sunday, October 16, 2011
12:00 AM PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON 0 - 1 MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS
Sunday, October 23, 2011
12:00 AM SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS 2 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98
12:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98 1 - 4 MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
12:00 AM IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED 0 - 1 MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS
12:00 AM MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER 0 - 1 SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS
Saturday, October 29, 2011
12:00 AM HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS 0 - 0 MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER
Sunday, October 30, 2011
12:00 AM IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED 0 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98
Saturday, November 5, 2011
12:00 AM HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS 6 - 1 SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS
12:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98 1 - 1 MORRIS UNITED STA GUNNERS
Sunday, November 6, 2011
12:00 AM IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED 0 - 2 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '98
12:00 AM SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS 3 - 2 IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
Saturday, November 12, 2011
12:00 AM HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS 3 - 3 IRONBOUND SC MILAN UNITED
Saturday, November 19, 2011
12:00 AM SOUTHAMPTON SA STINGRAYS 7 - 0 PDA SOUTH WESTAMPTON