Ranking Value: 282
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 1:30 PM |
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK | 3 - 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 3 8:30 AM |
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK | 2 - 0 | FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 3 8:30 AM |
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 | 4 - 3 | CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-16 CHARLOTTE PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK | 4 - 1 | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 | |
7:45 AM | B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE | 0 - 4 | WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER | |
2:45 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK | 3 - 0 | WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER | |
2:45 PM | B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE | 3 - 0 | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
11:15 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK | 0 - 0 | B4BSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA STAMPEDE | |
11:15 AM | WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER | 2 - 3 | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 96/97-G-GREEN (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 | 4 - 0 | C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 96/97 | |
7:45 AM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 96/97-G-GREEN | 0 - 0 | CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE | |
2:45 PM | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 | 3 - 1 | CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE | |
2:45 PM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 96/97-G-GREEN | 3 - 0 | C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 96/97 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
11:15 AM | WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 | 1 - 0 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 96/97-G-GREEN | |
11:15 AM | CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE | 2 - 1 | C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 96/97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-16 CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
CHARGERS SC G96-97 LWR ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-16 CHARLOTTE PREMIER | 2 - 0 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 | |
9:30 AM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE | 1 - 1 | CHARGERS SC G96-97 LWR ELITE | |
4:30 PM | CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-16 CHARLOTTE PREMIER | 0 - 0 | CHARGERS SC G96-97 LWR ELITE | |
4:30 PM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE | 1 - 1 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
1:00 PM | CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-16 CHARLOTTE PREMIER | 2 - 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE | |
1:00 PM | CHARGERS SC G96-97 LWR ELITE | 0 - 0 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
FLORIDA GIRLS SPIRIT 96/97 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER | 8 - 0 | FLORIDA GIRLS SPIRIT 96/97 | |
9:30 AM | GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS | 3 - 1 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 | |
4:30 PM | FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER | 8 - 1 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 | |
4:30 PM | GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS | 4 - 2 | FLORIDA GIRLS SPIRIT 96/97 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER | 2 - 0 | GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS | |
1:00 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA GIRLS SPIRIT 96/97 |