Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL 2012 FALL Season

Girls U14 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

Davis Legacy 98 Red

Davis Legacy
  • USA: California North
  • Girls OPN
  • 208068
1stDAVIS SC LEGACY 99 (CAN)
2ndAJAX EAST BAY 99G (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN)
4thFC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN)
5thPLACER UNITED 99G RED (CAN)
6thJUVENTUS SC LEGENDS (CAN)
7thSONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK (CAN)
8thDIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
9thGRYPHONS 98G WHITE (CAN)
10thMARIN FC 99G BLUE (CAN)
11thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX EAST BAY 99G (CAN) 10 9 0 1 18 6 27
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH (CAN) 10 0 3 7 12 32 3
DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 (CAN) 10 9 1 0 26 6 28
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN) 10 2 5 3 12 19 11
FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY (CAN) 10 4 4 2 15 11 16
GRYPHONS 98G WHITE (CAN) 10 1 2 7 10 17 5
JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS (CAN) 10 3 4 3 17 22 13
MARIN FC 99G BLUE (CAN) 10 1 2 7 6 12 5
PLACER UNITED 99G RED (CAN) 10 4 1 5 10 9 13
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN (CAN) 10 6 1 3 11 7 19
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK (CAN) 10 4 1 5 26 22 13

Game Results

Saturday, September 08, 2012
12:00 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 4 - 1 SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
4:00 PM AJAX EAST BAY 99G 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 99G RED
Saturday, September 15, 2012
1:00 PM JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS 1 - 6 DAVIS SC LEGACY 99
1:30 PM GRYPHONS 98G WHITE 1 - 1 DIABLO FC 98
4:30 PM MARIN FC 99G BLUE 0 - 1 AJAX EAST BAY 99G
Sunday, September 16, 2012
8:30 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 99G RED
9:00 AM GRYPHONS 98G WHITE 1 - 3 JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 98 1 - 1 MARIN FC 99G BLUE
11:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY 2 - 0 SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
Saturday, September 22, 2012
12:30 PM SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK 2 - 2 DIABLO FC 98
12:30 PM MARIN FC 99G BLUE 0 - 1 DAVIS SC LEGACY 99
3:30 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 0 - 1 AJAX EAST BAY 99G
Sunday, September 23, 2012
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 3 - 3 JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS
Saturday, September 29, 2012
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 99G RED 0 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN
1:30 PM GRYPHONS 98G WHITE 2 - 0 MARIN FC 99G BLUE
5:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY 0 - 1 AJAX EAST BAY 99G
Sunday, September 30, 2012
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY 3 - 2 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
11:00 AM MARIN FC 99G BLUE 1 - 1 JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS
5:00 PM JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 99G RED
Saturday, October 06, 2012
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 2 - 2 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
10:15 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 3 - 0 AJAX EAST BAY 99G
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 98 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN
11:00 AM JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS 4 - 2 SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
1:45 PM FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 99G RED
Sunday, October 07, 2012
10:00 AM AJAX EAST BAY 99G 2 - 1 SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 98 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY
12:00 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 1 - 0 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 1 - 0 MARIN FC 99G BLUE
Saturday, October 13, 2012
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 98 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 1 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY
Saturday, October 20, 2012
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 99G RED 1 - 0 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 0 - 2 DAVIS SC LEGACY 99
4:00 PM AJAX EAST BAY 99G 4 - 0 DIABLO FC 98
Sunday, October 21, 2012
11:30 AM MARIN FC 99G BLUE 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 99G RED
Saturday, October 27, 2012
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN
Sunday, October 28, 2012
11:00 AM JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS 0 - 3 AJAX EAST BAY 99G
Saturday, November 03, 2012
10:00 AM AJAX EAST BAY 99G 2 - 0 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED 99G RED 4 - 0 SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
12:00 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 99 4 - 1 DIABLO FC 98
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 2 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY
4:30 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 0 - 0 JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS
Saturday, November 10, 2012
10:30 AM MARIN FC 99G BLUE 0 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY
10:45 AM SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK 3 - 2 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
12:45 PM PLACER UNITED 99G RED 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 98
4:00 PM AJAX EAST BAY 99G 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 1 - 2 DAVIS SC LEGACY 99
Sunday, November 11, 2012
9:00 AM SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK 12 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 99G RED 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH
2:15 PM SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK 3 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 98 3 - 1 JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS
Friday, November 16, 2012
6:30 PM FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY 1 - 1 DAVIS SC LEGACY 99
Saturday, November 17, 2012
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98G GREEN 1 - 0 GRYPHONS 98G WHITE
11:00 AM JUVENTUS SC LEGENDS 3 - 3 FC ELK GROVE 99G NAVY
Sunday, November 18, 2012
4:00 PM SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK 2 - 0 MARIN FC 99G BLUE
Thursday, November 22, 2012
5:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH 0 - 3 MARIN FC 99G BLUE