Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL 2012 FALL Season

Girls U14 State Premier 2

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

Merced United FC 98G

Merced United FC
1stMERCED UNITED FC 98G (CAN)
1stSANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS (CAN)
2ndDE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK (CAN)
2ndPALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER (CAN)
3rdCASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN (CAN)
3rdSCA 99GN (CAN)
4thMANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS (CAN)
4thWALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION (CAN)
5thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 (CAN)
5thMTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN)
6thAJAX UNITED ELITE 99G (CAN)
6thCA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR (CAN)
7thHERITAGE SC PRIDE (CAN)
7thSAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 (CAN)
8thLAMORINDA UNITED 98 (CAN)
8thMUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G (CAN) 10 2 4 4 11 18 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 (CAN) 10 3 2 5 11 15 11
LAMORINDA UNITED 98 (CAN) 10 2 0 8 12 22 6
PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER (CAN) 10 7 2 1 24 13 23
SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 (CAN) 10 2 3 5 11 18 9
SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS (CAN) 10 9 0 1 28 4 27
SCA 99GN (CAN) 10 7 1 2 29 19 22
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION (CAN) 10 4 2 4 12 16 14

Game Results

Saturday, September 08, 2012
2:30 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G 1 - 6 SCA 99GN
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS
5:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 1 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
Saturday, September 15, 2012
11:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER 0 - 0 AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
11:30 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS 3 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98
5:00 PM SCA 99GN 2 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
Sunday, September 16, 2012
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G 0 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS
1:30 PM SCA 99GN 2 - 5 PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
5:15 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 0 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 98
7:00 PM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
Wednesday, September 19, 2012
6:00 PM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 1 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 98
Saturday, September 22, 2012
11:00 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
11:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
12:30 PM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98
Saturday, October 06, 2012
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER 3 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
10:15 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 1 - 3 SCA 99GN
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 2 - 0 AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
Sunday, October 07, 2012
1:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G 1 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS 4 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
2:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98
3:00 PM SCA 99GN 5 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 98
Saturday, October 13, 2012
11:30 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 3 - 4 PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS 5 - 0 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 3 - 2 AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
3:00 PM SCA 99GN 4 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
Saturday, October 20, 2012
12:00 PM SCA 99GN 3 - 2 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 2 - 1 MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS
1:45 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 1 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
2:30 PM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 2 - 3 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
3:45 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 0 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN
3:45 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS 4 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE
Saturday, November 03, 2012
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G 2 - 2 CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER 4 - 2 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
3:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 4 - 1 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
3:30 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 2 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 98
4:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G 3 - 1 MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS
Saturday, November 10, 2012
11:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS 3 - 0 SCA 99GN
Sunday, November 11, 2012
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER 2 - 0 HERITAGE SC PRIDE

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR (CAN) 10 2 1 7 11 23 7
CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN (CAN) 10 6 2 2 19 8 20
DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK (CAN) 10 7 0 3 19 12 21
HERITAGE SC PRIDE (CAN) 9 0 4 5 4 15 4
MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS (CAN) 10 4 2 4 10 13 14
MERCED UNITED FC 98G (CAN) 10 7 1 2 23 11 22
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE (CAN) 10 4 2 4 12 13 14
MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 (CAN) 10 0 2 8 8 22 2

Game Results

Saturday, September 08, 2012
8:00 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 2 - 0 HERITAGE SC PRIDE
11:00 AM MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS 1 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE
1:00 PM CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR 1 - 0 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
5:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 2 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
Saturday, September 15, 2012
11:30 AM HERITAGE SC PRIDE 0 - 1 CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 1 - 4 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
12:00 PM MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS 0 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
6:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 1 - 3 CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN
Sunday, September 16, 2012
8:00 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 0 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
1:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 3 - 0 MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS
1:10 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 0 - 0 HERITAGE SC PRIDE
3:00 PM CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR 1 - 2 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE
Saturday, September 22, 2012
11:00 AM HERITAGE SC PRIDE 1 - 1 MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS
2:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK 5 - 3 CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR
3:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 1 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN
5:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
Saturday, September 29, 2012
3:00 PM CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR 0 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
Sunday, September 30, 2012
4:30 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 1 - 1 SCA 99GN
Saturday, October 06, 2012
8:00 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
11:00 AM HERITAGE SC PRIDE 1 - 3 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
11:30 AM MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS 2 - 1 CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR
12:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK 2 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE
Sunday, October 07, 2012
11:00 AM CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR 1 - 3 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
12:30 PM MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS 1 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 1 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
2:30 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 5 - 0 HERITAGE SC PRIDE
Saturday, October 13, 2012
1:00 AM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 0 - 1 MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK 2 - 1 HERITAGE SC PRIDE
4:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE 1 - 0 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
4:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 5 - 0 CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR
Sunday, October 21, 2012
9:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98
9:30 AM HERITAGE SC PRIDE 0 - 0 AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
11:00 AM MANTECA FUTBOL MFC RED DEVILS 2 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
12:00 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 3 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 98
1:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 2 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
Saturday, November 03, 2012
11:00 AM CA ODYSSEY COSC 98GR 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
11:30 AM HERITAGE SC PRIDE 1 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK 1 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS
3:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED GREEN 1 - 3 SCA 99GN
Sunday, November 11, 2012
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 2 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED TREMORS