Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL 2012 FALL Season

Girls U18 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 4125

Flight Champion

Lamorinda United 94 Girls

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA UNITED 94 (CAN)
2ndPSV UNION 94G (CAN)
3rdEBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 (CAN)
4thPALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY (CAN)
5thPLACER UNITED 95G RED (CAN)
6thDAVIS SC LEGACY 95 (CAN)
7thCALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
8thORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G (CAN)
9thDIABLO FC G94 (CAN)
10thMARIN FC 95 BLUE (CAN)
11thJUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN) 10 4 2 4 15 18 14
DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 (CAN) 10 4 2 4 9 14 14
DIABLO FC G94 (CAN) 10 3 1 6 12 17 10
EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 (CAN) 10 5 3 2 19 12 18
JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS (CAN) 10 2 1 7 15 22 7
LAMORINDA UNITED 94 (CAN) 10 9 0 1 25 10 27
MARIN FC 95 BLUE (CAN) 10 2 1 7 16 22 7
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G (CAN) 10 3 1 6 10 20 10
PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY (CAN) 10 6 0 4 14 7 18
PLACER UNITED 95G RED (CAN) 10 5 0 5 11 15 15
PSV UNION 94G (CAN) 10 5 3 2 26 15 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 08, 2012
4:00 PM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 95G RED
5:00 PM DIABLO FC G94 1 - 2 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G
Sunday, September 09, 2012
10:15 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Saturday, September 15, 2012
12:30 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 3 - 0 DIABLO FC G94
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 95G RED 1 - 0 PSV UNION 94G
4:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 2 - 0 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
Sunday, September 16, 2012
10:15 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 6 - 1 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
11:00 AM JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS 4 - 0 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G
12:00 PM DIABLO FC G94 4 - 2 PLACER UNITED 95G RED
Saturday, September 22, 2012
10:45 AM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 4 - 0 JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 0 - 1 DIABLO FC G94
4:15 PM PSV UNION 94G 6 - 0 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
4:30 PM ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G 1 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
Sunday, September 23, 2012
12:00 PM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 2 - 4 PSV UNION 94G
Wednesday, September 26, 2012
7:30 PM PLACER UNITED 95G RED 0 - 1 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
Saturday, September 29, 2012
7:00 PM JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS 3 - 3 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, October 06, 2012
3:00 PM JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS 2 - 3 PLACER UNITED 95G RED
3:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
4:15 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 3 - 3 PSV UNION 94G
4:45 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 1 - 2 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G
Sunday, October 07, 2012
3:00 PM DIABLO FC G94 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
Saturday, October 13, 2012
8:00 AM DIABLO FC G94 2 - 4 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
10:15 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 1 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
11:00 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 3 - 0 JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 3 - 0 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G
Saturday, October 20, 2012
9:30 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 1 - 1 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
3:00 PM ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G 0 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
5:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 2 - 1 PSV UNION 94G
Sunday, October 21, 2012
11:00 AM ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G 2 - 0 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
1:00 PM JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS 4 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
2:45 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 95G RED
Saturday, November 03, 2012
10:15 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 0 DIABLO FC G94
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 2 - 1 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
3:00 PM PLACER UNITED 95G RED 0 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 2 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
4:15 PM PSV UNION 94G 4 - 1 JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS
Sunday, November 04, 2012
2:30 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 3 - 0 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
6:15 PM PSV UNION 94G 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Saturday, November 10, 2012
9:15 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 94 3 - 0 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 95G RED
3:00 PM JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS 1 - 2 DIABLO FC G94
3:00 PM MARIN FC 95 BLUE 2 - 3 CALIFORNIA COUGARS
3:15 PM ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G 2 - 2 PSV UNION 94G
Sunday, November 11, 2012
2:15 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY
Saturday, November 17, 2012
12:00 AM PLACER UNITED 95G RED 2 - 0 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G
12:00 AM PSV UNION 94G 4 - 3 MARIN FC 95 BLUE
12:00 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 1 - 3 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
12:00 AM DAVIS SC LEGACY 95 1 - 0 JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS
12:00 AM DIABLO FC G94 1 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
Sunday, November 18, 2012
12:00 AM ORCHARD VALLEY YSL STORM 94G 1 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 94
12:00 AM PLACER UNITED 95G RED 2 - 1 EBU BAY OAKS SC SPEED DEMONS 94
12:00 AM PSV UNION 94G 1 - 1 DIABLO FC G94
12:00 AM CALIFORNIA COUGARS 0 - 1 DAVIS SC LEGACY 95
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 95G BLUE VICTORY 1 - 0 JUVENTUS SC FIREBRANDS