Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2013-2014 NorCal National Premier League Fall

Boys U15 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

BUSC Premier 99

Ballistic United SC
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 218698
1stBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN)
2ndODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK (CAN)
3rdDIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
4thDE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN)
5thEBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
6thPAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
7thJUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)
8thPAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
9thCASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN) 8 6 1 1 16 7 19
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B (CAN) 8 0 0 8 3 23 0
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN) 8 4 1 3 10 8 13
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN) 8 4 3 1 16 8 15
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) 8 4 1 3 16 10 13
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN) 8 3 2 3 8 10 11
ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK (CAN) 8 5 0 3 17 13 15
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN) 8 3 2 3 15 14 11
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN) 8 2 0 6 10 18 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 2 - 3 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 1 - 2 JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER
Sunday, September 08, 2013
5:00 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 3 - 2 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
Saturday, September 14, 2013
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 1 DIABLO FC 98
9:30 AM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 3 - 1 PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™
Saturday, October 05, 2013
3:00 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B 0 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
3:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 0 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
Sunday, October 06, 2013
12:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B 0 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
4:00 PM DIABLO FC 98 2 - 1 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
4:00 PM JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER 2 - 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™
Saturday, October 12, 2013
11:00 AM JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER 0 - 0 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
11:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 1 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
2:00 PM DIABLO FC 98 2 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B
5:00 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 2 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2013
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 2 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
3:15 PM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 4 - 0 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
3:30 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ 2 - 2 DIABLO FC 98
Sunday, October 20, 2013
5:00 PM JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER 2 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
5:15 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ 4 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B
Friday, November 01, 2013
8:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 3 - 1 PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™
Saturday, November 02, 2013
1:00 AM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 2 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 98 5 - 1 JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER
2:30 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 3 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B
Sunday, November 03, 2013
11:30 AM JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER 0 - 1 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
3:45 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ 2 - 0 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
Saturday, November 09, 2013
10:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 98
11:00 AM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 3 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
Saturday, November 16, 2013
6:00 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B 0 - 1 JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER
Saturday, November 23, 2013
9:40 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B 0 - 7 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
11:20 AM DIABLO FC 98 3 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
1:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 2 - 1 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
2:40 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ 0 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
Sunday, November 24, 2013
9:40 AM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 3 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 B
1:00 PM JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER 0 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
1:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 1 - 3 PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™
4:20 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 98