Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2013-2014 NorCal National Premier League Fall

Girls U15 State Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1875

Flight Champion

Lamorinda United 98 Girls

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 (CAN)
3rdSAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 (CAN)
4thMERCED UNITED FC 98G (CAN)
5thCASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G (CAN)
6thSACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN)
7thWALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION (CAN)
8thPSV UNION FC 98G (CAN)
9thNORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS (CAN)
10thWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G (CAN) 9 4 0 5 13 16 12
LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS (CAN) 9 8 1 0 31 8 25
MERCED UNITED FC 98G (CAN) 9 4 0 5 17 19 12
MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 (CAN) 9 8 0 1 16 6 24
NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS (CAN) 9 2 2 5 14 20 8
PSV UNION FC 98G (CAN) 9 3 1 5 13 20 10
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 (CAN) 9 3 2 4 15 18 11
SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 (CAN) 9 4 1 4 17 16 13
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION (CAN) 9 3 2 4 18 24 11
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER (CAN) 9 1 1 7 13 20 4

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 0 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
10:00 AM NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS 3 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 4 - 2 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
1:10 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 3 - 1 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC 98G 2 - 7 LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
Saturday, September 14, 2013
9:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 4 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
10:30 AM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 4 - 1 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
6:00 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 2 - 0 NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS
Saturday, September 21, 2013
4:45 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G 2 - 1 PSV UNION FC 98G
Saturday, September 28, 2013
10:00 AM NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC 98G
Saturday, October 05, 2013
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 2 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
10:30 AM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 2 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
11:00 AM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 3 - 2 NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS
11:00 AM PSV UNION FC 98G 3 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98
3:50 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 4 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
Saturday, October 12, 2013
11:15 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 5 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
1:10 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 1 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
Sunday, October 13, 2013
1:45 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 1 - 1 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
Saturday, October 19, 2013
10:30 AM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 3 - 1 PSV UNION FC 98G
1:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
1:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 1 - 1 NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS
Sunday, October 20, 2013
1:00 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 5 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98
Saturday, November 02, 2013
10:00 AM NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS 1 - 3 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
11:30 AM PSV UNION FC 98G 3 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
1:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
2:50 PM MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99 0 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
6:20 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 2 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
Sunday, November 03, 2013
1:00 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 0 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
Saturday, November 09, 2013
12:30 AM SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99 2 - 3 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 1 - 3 NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS
1:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G 0 - 3 LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
1:30 PM PSV UNION FC 98G 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
2:15 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 2 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98
Saturday, November 16, 2013
4:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G 0 - 4 MERCED UNITED FC 98G
Saturday, November 23, 2013
9:40 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
11:20 AM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 2 - 4 LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
1:00 PM NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS 1 - 4 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
2:40 PM PSV UNION FC 98G 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
4:20 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 3 - 4 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
Sunday, November 24, 2013
8:20 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME 98 1 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
9:40 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G 4 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION
10:00 AM NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS 2 - 3 MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
11:40 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 2 - 0 SAN RAMON AZURI AZURI 99
1:20 PM MERCED UNITED FC 98G 2 - 0 PSV UNION FC 98G