Ranking Value: 1375
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9 3:30 PM |
MONU SHAMROCKS | 1 - 2 | CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02F | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Mar 9 11:45 AM |
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02 | 0 - 1 | MONU SHAMROCKS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Mar 9 11:45 AM |
CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02F | 3 - 2 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED WARRIORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02 (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 20 |
HARLEYSVILLE FC REVOLUTION RED (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
VINCENT UNITED INTEGRITY (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:50 AM | VINCENT UNITED INTEGRITY | 0 - 6 | PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02 | |
2:00 PM | HARLEYSVILLE FC REVOLUTION RED | 0 - 3 | PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02 | |
6:15 PM | VINCENT UNITED INTEGRITY | 0 - 2 | HARLEYSVILLE FC REVOLUTION RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONU SHAMROCKS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 19 |
LIONVILLE SC SURGE BLUE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
TEYSA STRIKERS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
11:50 AM | TEYSA STRIKERS | 0 - 5 | MONU SHAMROCKS |
2:50 PM | LIONVILLE SC SURGE BLUE | 2 - 4 | MONU SHAMROCKS |
6:05 PM | TEYSA STRIKERS | 0 - 5 | LIONVILLE SC SURGE BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02F (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS HELIOS RED (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED RAMPAGE (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
9:40 AM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS HELIOS RED | 2 - 4 | CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02F |
2:00 PM | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED RAMPAGE | 3 - 3 | CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02F |
6:35 PM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS HELIOS RED | 2 - 1 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED RAMPAGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED WARRIORS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 19 |
FC EUROPA ATTACK (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'02G (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
9:40 AM | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'02G | 0 - 1 | FC EUROPA ATTACK |
2:00 PM | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'02G | 0 - 4 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED WARRIORS |
6:35 PM | FC EUROPA ATTACK | 0 - 2 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED WARRIORS |