Ranking Value: 250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9 1:00 PM |
FUSION FC 01G STRIKERS | 3 - 4 | THUNDER TSC BLITZ EINDHOVEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Mar 9 9:15 AM |
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH CINZA 2000 | 2 - 4 | FUSION FC 01G STRIKERS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Mar 9 8:00 AM |
FC YORK 2000 ELITE | 0 - 1 | THUNDER TSC BLITZ EINDHOVEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH CINZA 2000 (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
DE RUSH BLACK 00 (DE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DE RUSH BLACK 00 | 1 - 4 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH CINZA 2000 | |
10:10 AM | DE RUSH BLACK 00 | 0 - 8 | DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE | |
12:20 PM | DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE | 0 - 2 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH CINZA 2000 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSION FC 01G STRIKERS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
HERSHEY HOT SHOTS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
FOX CHASE SC FIRECATS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
7:30 AM | FOX CHASE SC FIRECATS | 0 - 3 | FUSION FC 01G STRIKERS |
9:40 AM | FOX CHASE SC FIRECATS | 0 - 1 | HERSHEY HOT SHOTS |
3:40 PM | HERSHEY HOT SHOTS | 0 - 2 | FUSION FC 01G STRIKERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC YORK 2000 ELITE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'00G (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE VE UNITED (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
8:35 AM | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'00G | 1 - 1 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE VE UNITED |
2:35 PM | FC YORK 2000 ELITE | 3 - 0 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE VE UNITED |
4:45 PM | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'00G | 1 - 1 | FC YORK 2000 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THUNDER TSC BLITZ EINDHOVEN (MD) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 19 |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS TAVRIYA (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU SPIRIT (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
9:05 AM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU SPIRIT | 0 - 3 | THUNDER TSC BLITZ EINDHOVEN |
11:15 AM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU SPIRIT | 0 - 0 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS TAVRIYA |
1:30 PM | THUNDER TSC BLITZ EINDHOVEN | 6 - 1 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS TAVRIYA |