Ranking Value: 507
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 1 3:00 PM |
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 0 | HILLSBOROUGH RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 1 10:00 AM |
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM | 1 - 2 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 1 10:00 AM |
HILLSBOROUGH RED | 1 - 0 | COLUMBIA UNITED FC 91 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
LAKELAND FC (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM | 2 - 0 | LAKELAND FC | |
9:45 AM | JACKSONVILLE FURY | 4 - 0 | CONCORDE FIRE BLACK | |
3:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM | 4 - 0 | CONCORDE FIRE BLACK | |
3:00 PM | JACKSONVILLE FURY | 3 - 1 | LAKELAND FC | |
Sunday, August 31, 2008 | ||||
3:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM | 2 - 1 | JACKSONVILLE FURY | |
3:00 PM | CONCORDE FIRE BLACK | 1 - 2 | LAKELAND FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HILLSBOROUGH RED (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
AUGUSTA ARSENAL PREMIER (GA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
PENSACOLA FC ADMIRALS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, August 29, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FLORIDA RUSH NIKE | 0 - 4 | HILLSBOROUGH RED | |
Saturday, August 30, 2008 | ||||
1:15 PM | FLORIDA RUSH NIKE | 1 - 2 | AUGUSTA ARSENAL PREMIER | |
1:15 PM | HILLSBOROUGH RED | 6 - 0 | PENSACOLA FC ADMIRALS | |
6:30 PM | AUGUSTA ARSENAL PREMIER | 5 - 1 | PENSACOLA FC ADMIRALS | |
Sunday, August 31, 2008 | ||||
1:15 PM | FLORIDA RUSH NIKE | 0 - 1 | PENSACOLA FC ADMIRALS | |
1:15 PM | HILLSBOROUGH RED | 3 - 0 | AUGUSTA ARSENAL PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLUMBIA UNITED FC 91 ELITE (SC) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
FIRST COAST 91 KYX BLUES (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
WEST PINES UNITED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
FC AMERICA OMNI 92 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, August 29, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | FC AMERICA OMNI 92 | 0 - 2 | WEST PINES UNITED | |
Saturday, August 30, 2008 | ||||
1:15 PM | COLUMBIA UNITED FC 91 ELITE | 2 - 1 | WEST PINES UNITED | |
1:15 PM | FC AMERICA OMNI 92 | 0 - 0 | FIRST COAST 91 KYX BLUES | |
6:30 PM | COLUMBIA UNITED FC 91 ELITE | 7 - 0 | FIRST COAST 91 KYX BLUES | |
Sunday, August 31, 2008 | ||||
4:45 PM | COLUMBIA UNITED FC 91 ELITE | 5 - 2 | FC AMERICA OMNI 92 | |
4:45 PM | WEST PINES UNITED | 0 - 1 | FIRST COAST 91 KYX BLUES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
ORLANDO UNITED ARSENAL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
ORLANDO FC ACADEMY WATFORD (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Friday, August 29, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | ORLANDO UNITED ARSENAL | 1 - 1 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
8:00 PM | NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE | 3 - 1 | ORLANDO FC ACADEMY WATFORD | |
Saturday, August 30, 2008 | ||||
4:45 PM | NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE | 1 - 3 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
4:45 PM | ORLANDO UNITED ARSENAL | 0 - 0 | ORLANDO FC ACADEMY WATFORD | |
Sunday, August 31, 2008 | ||||
11:30 AM | NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE | 1 - 1 | ORLANDO UNITED ARSENAL | |
1:15 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 1 | ORLANDO FC ACADEMY WATFORD |